5. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Zieleinlaufliste 5 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

106Arndt, Ayke1996mSchüler BSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:17:48

2.

689Norte Da Silva, Adao1968mM40TSV Nahe0:17:59

3.

707Sachse, Thomas1968mM40SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:19:02

4.

120Brinkmöller-Jacob, Günther1962mM45Athletico-Büdelsdorf0:19:15

5.

137Grigat, Axel1965mM40TSV Kropp0:19:27

6.

104Appel, Jens1993mSchüler AEckernförder MTV0:19:42

7.

672Kretschmer, Stephan1983mMännerLAC Pliezhausen0:19:49

8.

738Sporleder, Manuela1971wW35100 Marathon Club0:20:00

9.

103Appel, Konrad1996mSchüler BEckernförder MTV0:20:09

10.

130Fischer, Jens1983mMännerTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:10

11.

128Eichstädt, Christian1979mMännerTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:14

12.

678Luther, Ingo1967mM40TSV Nahe0:20:18

13.

663Hofmann, Jens1988mMännerTUS Rotenhof0:20:23

14.

692Palkus, Marian1985mMännerTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:24

15.

676Larsen, Marc1984mMännerTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:32

16.

734Witte, Henri1997mSchüler CEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:20:37

17.

737Sporleder, Ole1969mM35100 Marathon Club0:20:41

18.

732Witte, Tomas1969mM35Multispeed0:21:05

19.

664Höpfner, Thomas1989mm. Jugend ATSV Alt Duvenstedt0:21:12

20.

690Oppitz, Norbert1961mM45 0:21:15

21.

693Panten, Jakob1994mSchüler AGrün Weiß Bovenau0:21:24

22.

721Suraj, Michael1969mM35 0:21:25

23.

714Sieh-Petersen, Jannik1996mSchüler BSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:21:35

24.

706Rudolph, Peter1975mM30TSV Alt Duvenstedt0:21:47

25.

670Knehans, Sönke1985mMännerTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:21:59

26.

713Seemann, Lars1981mMännerTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:00

27.

112Behrens, Jessie1994wSchülerinnen AALG-VfL Bokel0:22:06

28.

695Paßlack, Christoph1998mSchüler CEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:22:10

29.

719Strassburg, Martin1989mm. Jugend AThe Zimmers0:22:17

30.

142Harm, Bennet1994mSchüler AKönigsberger Devils0:22:21

31.

110Behnke, Harald1962mM45TSV 1860 München0:22:25

32.

119Braun, Thorben1987mMännerTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:29

33.

744Launer, Martin1969mM35Multispeed0:22:33

34.

144Heiden, Ronja1993wSchülerinnen AALG-VfL Bokel0:22:40

35.

691Osbahr, Jörg1962mM45Tennis Borussia Berlin0:22:40

36.

101Alpers, Gerd1955mM50Rendsburger KC0:22:44

37.

116Blase, Danny1988mMännerAthletico Büdelsdorf0:22:46

38.

675Larsen, Torben1989mm. Jugend ATSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:47

39.

134Gawrisch, Daniel1992mm. Jugend BTSV Vineta Audorf0:22:48

40.

146Hentschel, Patrick1978mM30TSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:59

41.

712Seeland, Jakob1997mSchüler CRendsburger TSV0:23:07

42.

105Ardelt, Beatrice1997wSchülerinnen CTUS Holtenau0:23:14

43.

132Fuchs, Justus1994mSchüler ARTSV0:23:17

44.

742Mordhorst, Thorsten1971mM35 0:23:29

45.

115Binder, Laura1997wSchülerinnen CSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:23:41

46.

722Templin, Anja1968wW40RTSV0:23:44

47.

108Asmus, Johannes1999mSchüler DEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:24:05

48.

701Richert, Marc1994mSchüler AKönigsberger Devils0:24:22

49.

745Scholt, Bernhard1955mM50 0:24:34

50.

150Hofmann, Kathrin1990ww. Jugend ATuS Rotenhof0:24:45

51.

743Sump, Sigurd1940mM65LG NMS0:24:47

52.

118Blodau, Marcel2000mSchüler DTus H/M Kiel0:25:00

53.

117Blodau, Marco1974mM30Tus H/M Kiel0:25:01

54.

136Green, Lara1998wSchülerinnen CEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:02

55.

709Schüler, Andrea1963wW45ALG-VfL Bokel0:25:10

56.

123Diekmann, Antje1954wW50 0:25:17

57.

668Kellermann, Lennart1998mSchüler CEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:20

58.

680Meschke, Martin1972mM35 0:25:21

59.

740Krikau, Briga1969wW35 0:25:25

60.

730Wagner, Wolfgang1946mM60LG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:25:26

61.

687Nikolai, Jörg1972mM35 0:25:43

62.

696Prieß, Christine1966wW40Grün-Weiß-Bovenau0:25:45

63.

124Dierks, Morten1998mSchüler CEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:49

64.

688Nissen, Christoph1989mm. Jugend ASG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:25:50

65.

733Witte, Luise1999wSchülerinnen DEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:57

66.

694Panten, Elisabeth1962wW45Grün Weiß Bovenau0:25:59

67.

683Mohr, Alina1999wSchülerinnen DEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:26:01

68.

121Bünning, Udo1933mM75(Hohenwestedt)0:26:03

69.

148Hoffmann, Torge1997mSchüler C 0:26:30

70.

666Jochmann, Anneke1997wSchülerinnen CSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:26:30

71.

727Tretbar-Endres, Martin1959mM45 0:26:40

72.

131Fornefeld, Heike1968wW40 0:26:41

73.

705Rudolf, Frank1956mM501:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:26:46

74.

665Jacobs, Gaby1963wW45 0:26:50

75.

711Schwarz, Kirstin1968wW40 0:27:12

76.

462Kiese, Astrid1963wW45LG Albatros Kiel0:27:20

77.

109Bantje, Fiona1998wSchülerinnen C 0:27:32

78.

127Drews, Philipp1998mSchüler CEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:28:04

79.

681Misfeldt, Claas1998mSchüler CVfR-Eckernförde0:28:09

80.

739Misfeldt, Jonas1996mSchüler B 0:28:09

81.

667Keen, Jonas1999mSchüler DTuS Bargstedt0:28:39

82.

133Gawrisch, Selina1994wSchülerinnen ATSV Vineta Audorf0:28:55

83.

139Gronewold, Alina1999wSchülerinnen DThe Zimmers0:29:18

84.

138Gronewold, Thomas1966mM40The Zimmers0:29:20

85.

718Strassburg, Jan1966mM40The Zimmers0:29:21

86.

726Torkler, Siegfried1940mM65LG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:29:31

87.

725Thomas, Julika1993wSchülerinnen A(Rendsburg)0:29:33

88.

129Fälber, Phillip1999mSchüler DEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:29:40

89.

697Rama, Claudia1970wW35Grün-Weiß Bovenau0:29:48

90.

143Hasenstab, Gerhard1952mM55WWR Holzminden0:30:12

91.

145Heinen, Mark1989mm. Jugend ASki-Club Cronenberg 19290:30:16

92.

716Spicale, Johanna1983wFrauenACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:30:20

93.

736Fiebig-Schreber, Petra1967wW40 0:30:23

94.

107Arp, Jan-Friedrich1945mM60ALG-VfL Bokel0:30:29

95.

717Stoffers, Birte1972wW35Grün-Weiß Bovenau0:30:36

96.

700Renner, Jutta1960wW45 0:30:38

97.

135Gawrisch, Silke1960wW45TSV Vineta Audorf0:30:44

98.

122Buß, Dirka1965wW40 0:30:52

99.

720Suhr, Kristina1982wFrauenACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG0:31:01

100.

677Lausen, Frauke1947wW60Nospa0:31:16

101.

673Labudde, Bernd1970mM35 0:31:20

102.

729Verschorre, Toyah1982wFrauenACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:31:20

103.

703Rolfs, Alexander1990mm. Jugend A 0:31:49

104.

699Reiners, Heike1951wW55Grün-Weiß-Bovenau0:31:56

105.

715Sierck, Lena1989ww. Jugend Amtsv hohenwestedt0:31:57

106.

724Thiemann, Harry1958mM50 0:32:12

107.

458Altun, Arzun1993mSchüler A 0:32:13

108.

746Gronewol, Kurt1944mM60 0:32:16

109.

679Meeder, Hans1928mM80LG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:32:25

110.

682Mohr, Angelika1961wW45ACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:32:51

111.

723Teske, Andrea1956wW50ACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:32:52

112.

735Wolst, Daniela1976wW30 0:33:20

113.

113Bensch, Kathrin1987wFrauen 0:34:02

114.

669Kienapfel, Simone1979wFrauen 0:34:19

115.

674Lange, Kirsten1970wW35 0:34:20

116.

702Rohwedder, Anja1989ww. Jugend A 0:35:33

117.

147Hoffmann, Malte2000mSchüler D 0:36:33

118.

149Hoffmann, Hans-Joachim1957mM50 0:36:34

119.

125Dombrowski, Undine1962wW45 0:36:35

120.

708Schmidt, Nicole1982wFrauen 0:36:50

121.

960Mazumder, Bimal1952mM55 0:36:54

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 121

Created by Laufverwaltung