5. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 5 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

733Witte, Luise1999wEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:57

2.

683Mohr, Alina1999wEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:26:01

3.

139Gronewold, Alina1999wThe Zimmers0:29:18
Schülerinnen C

1.

105Ardelt, Beatrice1997wTUS Holtenau0:23:14

2.

115Binder, Laura1997wSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:23:41

3.

136Green, Lara1998wEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:02

4.

666Jochmann, Anneke1997wSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:26:30

5.

109Bantje, Fiona1998w 0:27:32
Schülerinnen A

1.

112Behrens, Jessie1994wALG-VfL Bokel0:22:06

2.

144Heiden, Ronja1993wALG-VfL Bokel0:22:40

3.

133Gawrisch, Selina1994wTSV Vineta Audorf0:28:55

4.

725Thomas, Julika1993w(Rendsburg)0:29:33
w. Jugend A

1.

150Hofmann, Kathrin1990wTuS Rotenhof0:24:45

2.

715Sierck, Lena1989wmtsv hohenwestedt0:31:57

3.

702Rohwedder, Anja1989w 0:35:33
Frauen

1.

716Spicale, Johanna1983wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:30:20

2.

720Suhr, Kristina1982wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG0:31:01

3.

729Verschorre, Toyah1982wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:31:20

4.

113Bensch, Kathrin1987w 0:34:02

5.

669Kienapfel, Simone1979w 0:34:19

6.

708Schmidt, Nicole1982w 0:36:50
W30

1.

735Wolst, Daniela1976w 0:33:20
W35

1.

738Sporleder, Manuela1971w100 Marathon Club0:20:00

2.

740Krikau, Briga1969w 0:25:25

3.

697Rama, Claudia1970wGrün-Weiß Bovenau0:29:48

4.

717Stoffers, Birte1972wGrün-Weiß Bovenau0:30:36

5.

674Lange, Kirsten1970w 0:34:20
W40

1.

722Templin, Anja1968wRTSV0:23:44

2.

696Prieß, Christine1966wGrün-Weiß-Bovenau0:25:45

3.

131Fornefeld, Heike1968w 0:26:41

4.

711Schwarz, Kirstin1968w 0:27:12

5.

736Fiebig-Schreber, Petra1967w 0:30:23

6.

122Buß, Dirka1965w 0:30:52
W45

1.

709Schüler, Andrea1963wALG-VfL Bokel0:25:10

2.

694Panten, Elisabeth1962wGrün Weiß Bovenau0:25:59

3.

665Jacobs, Gaby1963w 0:26:50

4.

462Kiese, Astrid1963wLG Albatros Kiel0:27:20

5.

700Renner, Jutta1960w 0:30:38

6.

135Gawrisch, Silke1960wTSV Vineta Audorf0:30:44

7.

682Mohr, Angelika1961wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:32:51

8.

125Dombrowski, Undine1962w 0:36:35
W50

1.

123Diekmann, Antje1954w 0:25:17

2.

723Teske, Andrea1956wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:32:52
W55

1.

699Reiners, Heike1951wGrün-Weiß-Bovenau0:31:56
W60

1.

677Lausen, Frauke1947wNospa0:31:16
Schüler D

1.

108Asmus, Johannes1999mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:24:05

2.

118Blodau, Marcel2000mTus H/M Kiel0:25:00

3.

667Keen, Jonas1999mTuS Bargstedt0:28:39

4.

129Fälber, Phillip1999mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:29:40

5.

147Hoffmann, Malte2000m 0:36:33
Schüler C

1.

734Witte, Henri1997mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:20:37

2.

695Paßlack, Christoph1998mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:22:10

3.

712Seeland, Jakob1997mRendsburger TSV0:23:07

4.

668Kellermann, Lennart1998mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:20

5.

124Dierks, Morten1998mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:49

6.

148Hoffmann, Torge1997m 0:26:30

7.

127Drews, Philipp1998mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:28:04

8.

681Misfeldt, Claas1998mVfR-Eckernförde0:28:09
Schüler B

1.

106Arndt, Ayke1996mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:17:48

2.

103Appel, Konrad1996mEckernförder MTV0:20:09

3.

714Sieh-Petersen, Jannik1996mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:21:35

4.

739Misfeldt, Jonas1996m 0:28:09
Schüler A

1.

104Appel, Jens1993mEckernförder MTV0:19:42

2.

693Panten, Jakob1994mGrün Weiß Bovenau0:21:24

3.

142Harm, Bennet1994mKönigsberger Devils0:22:21

4.

132Fuchs, Justus1994mRTSV0:23:17

5.

701Richert, Marc1994mKönigsberger Devils0:24:22

6.

458Altun, Arzun1993m 0:32:13
m. Jugend B

1.

134Gawrisch, Daniel1992mTSV Vineta Audorf0:22:48
m. Jugend A

1.

664Höpfner, Thomas1989mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:21:12

2.

719Strassburg, Martin1989mThe Zimmers0:22:17

3.

675Larsen, Torben1989mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:47

4.

688Nissen, Christoph1989mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:25:50

5.

145Heinen, Mark1989mSki-Club Cronenberg 19290:30:16

6.

703Rolfs, Alexander1990m 0:31:49
Männer

1.

672Kretschmer, Stephan1983mLAC Pliezhausen0:19:49

2.

130Fischer, Jens1983mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:10

3.

128Eichstädt, Christian1979mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:14

4.

663Hofmann, Jens1988mTUS Rotenhof0:20:23

5.

692Palkus, Marian1985mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:24

6.

676Larsen, Marc1984mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:20:32

7.

670Knehans, Sönke1985mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:21:59

8.

713Seemann, Lars1981mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:00

9.

119Braun, Thorben1987mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:29

10.

116Blase, Danny1988mAthletico Büdelsdorf0:22:46
M30

1.

706Rudolph, Peter1975mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:21:47

2.

146Hentschel, Patrick1978mTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:22:59

3.

117Blodau, Marco1974mTus H/M Kiel0:25:01
M35

1.

737Sporleder, Ole1969m100 Marathon Club0:20:41

2.

732Witte, Tomas1969mMultispeed0:21:05

3.

721Suraj, Michael1969m 0:21:25

4.

744Launer, Martin1969mMultispeed0:22:33

5.

742Mordhorst, Thorsten1971m 0:23:29

6.

680Meschke, Martin1972m 0:25:21

7.

687Nikolai, Jörg1972m 0:25:43

8.

673Labudde, Bernd1970m 0:31:20
M40

1.

689Norte Da Silva, Adao1968mTSV Nahe0:17:59

2.

707Sachse, Thomas1968mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:19:02

3.

137Grigat, Axel1965mTSV Kropp0:19:27

4.

678Luther, Ingo1967mTSV Nahe0:20:18

5.

138Gronewold, Thomas1966mThe Zimmers0:29:20

6.

718Strassburg, Jan1966mThe Zimmers0:29:21
M45

1.

120Brinkmöller-Jacob, Günther1962mAthletico-Büdelsdorf0:19:15

2.

690Oppitz, Norbert1961m 0:21:15

3.

110Behnke, Harald1962mTSV 1860 München0:22:25

4.

691Osbahr, Jörg1962mTennis Borussia Berlin0:22:40

5.

727Tretbar-Endres, Martin1959m 0:26:40
M50

1.

101Alpers, Gerd1955mRendsburger KC0:22:44

2.

745Scholt, Bernhard1955m 0:24:34

3.

705Rudolf, Frank1956m1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:26:46

4.

724Thiemann, Harry1958m 0:32:12

5.

149Hoffmann, Hans-Joachim1957m 0:36:34
M55

1.

143Hasenstab, Gerhard1952mWWR Holzminden0:30:12

2.

960Mazumder, Bimal1952m 0:36:54
M60

1.

730Wagner, Wolfgang1946mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:25:26

2.

107Arp, Jan-Friedrich1945mALG-VfL Bokel0:30:29

3.

746Gronewol, Kurt1944m 0:32:16
M65

1.

743Sump, Sigurd1940mLG NMS0:24:47

2.

726Torkler, Siegfried1940mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:29:31
M75

1.

121Bünning, Udo1933m(Hohenwestedt)0:26:03
M80

1.

679Meeder, Hans1928mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:32:25

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 121

Created by Laufverwaltung