5. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Frauen

1.

452Zietan, Stefanie1985w 0:50:48

2.

355Jandt, Beeke1983wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:53:57

3.

304Alexander, Katharina1985w 0:54:34

4.

375Martens, Sinja1986w 0:58:25
W30

1.

397Petersen, Ulrike1976wAthletico Büdelsdorf0:44:44

2.

317Carels, Kristel1975wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:57:40
W35

1.

363Kollmeyer, Kathrin1973wALG-VfL Bokel0:47:00

2.

421Siemsen, Silke1970wOyten0:47:02

3.

358Junker, Dr. Heike1969wSV Elsdorf I0:49:39

4.

321Dunker, Claudia1972wHSG Langenhagen0:54:33
W40

1.

405Raa´b, Elke1967wLAV Husum0:47:17

2.

347Hingst, Claudia1966wLG Neumünster0:48:07

3.

340Henning, Susanne1964w-0:51:02

4.

430Szalies, Tanja1967wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG0:54:23

5.

474Zimmermann, Gesa1966w1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:56:25

6.

361Koester, Ulrike1966wACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:58:24

7.

315Braun, Mira1967w 1:01:52
W45

1.

336Hansen, Karin1959wLG Neumünster0:47:14

2.

342Herzog-Appel, Ulrike1959wEckernförder MTV0:54:43

3.

323Eisele, Gabriele1963wSV Elsdorf II0:54:55

4.

378Meisner, Sylvia1961wTSV Vineta Audorf0:56:54

5.

391Oeverdieck, Sigrid1962w 0:59:32

6.

333Grumm, Margit1961wPlatte Socken1:01:46

7.

362Kohlmeyer, Hella1959wTuS Bargstedt1:04:28
W50

1.

469Kaack, Heike1958wSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:44:13

2.

307Bartsch, Margit1954wSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:48:27

3.

374Marschall, Renate1958wohne0:51:20

4.

332Groth, Irma1956w 0:55:06

5.

432Till, Sabine1958wSV Elsdorf II0:58:03

6.

473Raupach, Susanne1958w 1:05:35
W55

1.

344Heumann, Gisela1949w1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:56:23
W65

1.

351Horst, Renate1942wEckernförder MTV0:52:24
m. Jugend B

1.

409Rosenow, Janosch1992mHSG Büdelsdorf/Alt Duvenstedt0:39:52

2.

455Zimmermann, Björn Simon1992mTSV Erfde0:49:21

3.

464Sternbeck, Constantin1992m 1:02:54

4.

463Dierks, Jan-Ole1992m 1:02:54
Männer

1.

467Peters, Sönke1987mSpiridon Schleswig0:36:23

2.

384Müller, Philipp1981m 0:39:12

3.

335Halimurka, Roman1981mTraumtänzer0:39:22

4.

311Behrens, Florian1986mALG-VfL Bokel0:39:52

5.

457Greve, Niels1981mGreve-Bau0:40:07

6.

377Matthiessen, Ben1984m(Pahlen)0:44:29

7.

352Hübner, Maik1979m 0:45:48

8.

359Kasperek, Rafael1980m 0:46:47

9.

404Potten, Jan-Niklas1988m 0:47:30

10.

345Heyden, Marc1986m 0:47:37

11.

439Wanker, Hendrik1988mSV Fockbek0:47:45

12.

428Sturm, Lennart1986m 0:48:49

13.

328Gast, Torsten1984m 0:52:25

14.

327Friedrichsen, Christian1985m 0:54:32

15.

390Oeverdieck, Pascal1988m 0:54:33
M30

1.

442Wichmann, Frank1975mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:36:32

2.

381Moll, Henning1977mSV Elsdorf0:39:58

3.

364Korn, Markus1977m 0:42:15

4.

387Nerong, Andreas1976mACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:44:27

5.

438Voß, Matthias1976mALG-VfL Bokel0:44:42

6.

324Elias, Timo1977mACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG0:50:54

7.

394Pagel, Jeffrey1978m 0:50:55
M35

1.

350Hoop, Thomas1970mLG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:37:31

2.

402Pohlmann, Thies1971mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:38:15

3.

331Große, Dirk1969mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:40:25

4.

339Hasselmann, Martin1969mLG EIDERSPORT0:43:59

5.

453Zimmermann, Andreas1969m 0:45:10

6.

338Harder, Thorsten1971m 0:45:45

7.

447Wolter, Jan1971mFC Fockbek0:45:49

8.

369Kutzner, Carsten1971m 0:46:04

9.

376Marzian, Michael1973mAri's Budosport0:50:27

10.

413Schnepel, Thomas1971mAri´s Budosport0:52:00

11.

420Sheridan, Jimmy1973m 0:53:35

12.

408Rohwedder, Thomas1969m1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:56:25
M40

1.

460Murmann, Sven1964mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:37:38

2.

411Saalbach, Thomas1968mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:38:01

3.

472Steffens, Uwe1967mSolinger LC0:39:03

4.

354Ihrens, Stefan1965mTuS Nortorf0:39:53

5.

449Wriedt, Carsten1966mLG Neumünster0:40:32

6.

388Nordmann, Olaf1967mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:41:03

7.

443Wiesner, Holger1964mSSV Bredenbek0:41:42

8.

429Szalies, Arne1965mLG Eider- Sport Rendsburg0:41:47

9.

373Lentzsch, Karsten1967mJGoodies0:42:54

10.

313Bodenthien, Jens1968m 0:43:05

11.

440Weichler, Roger1967mLG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:43:13

12.

401Plöhn, Bernd1964mACO Severin Ahlmann GmbG & Co. KG0:45:05

13.

389Nowigk, Nils1965m 0:45:29

14.

360Keen, Jens1966m 0:45:31

15.

468Giesler, Matthias1968mTTC Vochem0:45:52

16.

446Wolst, Carsten1967m 0:45:53

17.

416Schulz, Stephan1965m(Büdelsdorf)0:47:24

18.

383Mülbredt, Michael1967m 0:48:02

19.

319Diekert, Andreas1965m 0:49:30

20.

380Misfeldt, Norbert1966mVfR-Eckernförde0:49:44

21.

419Schwiersch, Marco1965m 0:50:04

22.

422Solterbeck, Stefan1965m 0:52:03

23.

366Koschella, Jens1964m 0:54:16

24.

302Abraham, Oliver1967mKaltenkirchener Turnerschaft0:54:43

25.

308Bauer, Henrik1968m1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:56:26
M45

1.

385Müller, Matthias1962mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:39:25

2.

459Wietz, Helge1963mBorener SV0:41:31

3.

310Behrens, Claus-Dieter1959mALG-VfL Bokel0:41:38

4.

305Ardelt, Uwe1963mTUS Holtenau0:42:44

5.

424Spessart, Ralf1962mSV Elsdorf I0:43:10

6.

306Bantje, Thomas1962mLG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf0:43:39

7.

466Alexander, Thomas1959m 0:47:05

8.

357Jöhnk, Alf1962mFT Eintracht Rendsburg0:48:01

9.

410Rösner, Thomas1963mMTV Heide0:48:53

10.

461Anderson, David1963m 0:49:35

11.

470Gosch, Klaus1959m 0:49:58

12.

300Abraham, Rüdiger1959mohne0:50:01

13.

417Schulz, Michael1959m1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:51:06

14.

356Janowski, Michael1959m1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 20080:51:29

15.

396Peter, Ronald1960mHLG 98 Wuppertal0:51:40

16.

450Wulf, Rainer1959m 0:52:59

17.

303Ahlhorn, Helmut1963m 0:54:49

18.

341Henning, Hans1963mFeuerwehr Rendsburg0:56:20

19.

393Oppermann, Bernd1962mLG. Owschlag-Norby0:56:28

20.

312Blasberg, Gerhard1960mETSV Fortuna Glückstadt1:01:28

21.

379Mischke, Daniel1963m 1:01:52

22.

301Abraham, Dieter1959m 1:13:35
M50

1.

448Wrage, Walter1956mALG-VfL Bokel0:39:46

2.

392Ohm, Holger1954mSV Holtsee0:41:16

3.

349Holle, Helmut1958mPlatte Socken0:43:03

4.

412Sauer, Edgar1958mTSV Schönberg0:44:13

5.

320Dr. Brouer, Bartelt1958mSSV Bredenbek0:45:18

6.

372Lehmann, Hendrik1957mALG-VfL Bokel0:45:35

7.

326Erichsen, Uwe1956mSV Elsdorf I0:45:37

8.

367Kroll, Stephan1958m 0:46:08

9.

444Witt, Hans-Hermann1955mSV Fockbek0:48:04

10.

329Gawrisch, Rüdiger1958mTSV Vineta Audorf0:48:44

11.

325Engler, Frank1955mFreie Turnerschaft Eintracht0:50:52

12.

371Leese, Olaf1958mLAV Husum0:51:14

13.

465Drews, Ernst-Jürgen1955m 0:51:32

14.

426Stuedtje, Hans1957m 0:52:04

15.

436Trittmaack, Gero1956m 0:54:46

16.

433Till, Thomas1956mSV Elsdorf I0:54:56
M55

1.

423Sonntag, Horst1950mLG Wedel-Pinneberg0:38:54

2.

399Pieper, Karl-Heinz1949mLG Wedel-Pinneberg0:41:34

3.

330Gieb, Willi1952mLG-Neumünster0:41:46

4.

451Wüpper, Manfred1953mPSV Neumünster0:47:31

5.

471Nielsen, Werner1951m 0:48:20

6.

427Sturm, Rainer1953m 0:48:37

7.

400Pisani, Don1951mTUS Nortorf0:49:15

8.

414Scholz-Moldtmann, Wolf-Dieter1953mTraumtänzer0:51:04

9.

415Schroeder, Norbert1952mALG-VfL Bokel0:52:43

10.

322Eisele, Joachim1953mSV Elsdorf II0:54:44

11.

398Petersen, Volker1950mSV Elsdorf II0:55:10
M60

1.

370Lausen, Rainer1946mSpiridon0:41:44

2.

403Portukat, Horst1944mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:41:51

3.

382Möller, Peter1947mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:46:10

4.

309Becker, Ulrich1947mTSV Kronshagen0:50:32
M65

1.

456Moleromembrilla, José1941mSpiridon Schleswig0:43:36

2.

418Schwarz, Dieter1941mBoSeeLa/TSV-Bordesholm0:50:02

3.

348Hofmann, Wolfgang1939mTSV Plön0:51:20

4.

346Hillebrecht, Volker1939mTG Northeim0:52:20
M70

1.

431Thöming, Johannes1936mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:51:47

2.

316Bruhn, Ernst1935mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:53:05

3.

434Torkler, Gerhard1937mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:54:46

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 155

Created by Laufverwaltung