4. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 5 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

807Bantje, Fiona1998wLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:26:34

2.

911Schreber, Merle2000w 0:27:14

3.

927Trappe, Lara1999wGynis for Rendsburg 10:30:59
Schülerinnen C

1.

803Ardelt, Beatrice1997wTUS Holtenau0:21:56

2.

918Behrendt, Pia1996wTSV KROPP0:24:02

3.

891Siemers, Kristin Sophie1996wEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:25:44

4.

879Rohwedder, Sofie1996w-0:29:00
Schülerinnen B

1.

802Ardelt, Désirée1994wTSV Kronshagen0:21:03

2.

813Behrens, Jessie1994wALG-VfL Bokel0:21:24

3.

862Möls, Ruth1995wLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:26:13

4.

835Gawrisch, Selina1994wTSV Vineta Audorf0:28:12

5.

913Schimke, Lena1994w 0:29:18

6.

919Haugwitz, Hanna1995w 0:29:18
Schülerinnen A

1.

839Hadenfeldt, Hella1993w 0:24:33

2.

859Meyer, Laura-Sophie1993w 0:24:56
w. Jugend B

1.

852Krabbenhöft, Merve1990wSchülldorfs Lauftreff0:24:01

2.

907Doppelbauer, Lea1991w 0:25:58

3.

805Asmussen, Frederike1990wBS RD-ECK WISO0:29:52
w. Jugend A

1.

878Rixen, Sandra1989wBS RD-ECK WISO0:30:34

2.

894Tantzen, Johanna1989wBS RD-ECK WISO0:31:06

3.

851Kolls, Ina1989wBS RD-ECK WISO0:33:40

4.

817Bock, Cindy1989wBS RD-ECK WISO0:33:42
Frauen

1.

808Bartkowka, Iwona1983wACO Severin Ahlmann0:20:08

2.

820Brügmann, Birte1987wBS RD-ECK WISO0:28:04

3.

815Bensch, Kathrin1987w 0:28:28

4.

885Schmidt, Nicole1982w 0:34:53
W30

1.

904Wolst, Daniela1976w 0:34:14
W35

1.

895Templin, Anja1968wRendsburger TSV0:23:24

2.

831Fröber, Susann1968w-0:30:56

3.

886Schmidt, Petra1971wAri`s Budo-Sport e.V.0:30:58

4.

821Bücker, Ramona1970wLauf weg0:31:33
W40

1.

845Jacobs, Gaby1963w 0:26:19

2.

916Witte, Marlies1967wMultispeed0:26:27

3.

882Runge, Sabine1967w1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:28:22

4.

912Fiebig-Schreber, Petra1967w 0:33:21

5.

876Reimers, Sünje1967wTOYOTA - Auto Centrum Lass Team0:33:55
W45

1.

819Brassel, Kathrin1962w1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:23:01

2.

873Panten, Elisabeth1962w-0:25:02

3.

915Krebs, Manuela1958wTSV Erfde0:27:14

4.

832Gawrisch, Silke1960wTSV Vineta Audorf0:29:48

5.

860Mohr, Angelika1961wACO Severin Ahlmann0:30:52
W50

1.

824Diekmann, Antje1954w 0:22:51

2.

896Teske, Andrea1956wACO Severin Ahlmann0:30:52
W55

1.

823Clauß, Angelika1952wLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:22:18

2.

880Römer, Margarete1949w 0:36:33
Schüler D

1.

910Hausner, Jan-Hendrik 1998m 0:24:43

2.

848Johannsen, Lucas1999m 0:28:06
Schüler C

1.

804Arndt, Ayke1996mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:19:14

2.

917Witte, Henri1997mMultispeed0:21:22

3.

890Sieh-Petersen, Jannik Peter1996mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:22:21

4.

921Thiessen, Thies1996mEmil-Nolde-Schule Büdelsdorf0:22:30

5.

922Marx, Daniel1996m 0:27:51

6.

923Schütt, Christoph1997m 0:28:31

7.

909Becker, Aron Jerrit1997m 0:33:49
Schüler B

1.

874Panten, Jakob1994m-0:21:54
Schüler A

1.

926Schmitz, Niklas1993mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:17:43

2.

847Jarck, Mathias1993mLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:17:55

3.

841Hehlert, Marvin1992m 0:22:09

4.

834Gawrisch, Daniel1992mTSV Vineta Audorf0:26:55

5.

924Schütt, Marvin Iron1992m 0:27:47

6.

925Henningsen, Björn1992m 0:28:33
m. Jugend B

1.

868Nowigk, Tobias1990mBS RD-ECK WISO0:15:36

2.

846Jacobsen, Henning1991mTSV Triathlon Schleswig0:17:29

3.

889Schumacher, Jacob1990mBS RD-ECK WISO0:22:02

4.

884Salewski, Arved1990mBS RD-ECK WISO0:29:01

5.

898Thode, Bennet1990mBS RD-ECK WISO0:30:30
m. Jugend A

1.

906Zillmer, Lukas1988m 0:19:00

2.

843Hofmann, Jens1988mTUS Rotenhof0:19:09

3.

914Fischer, Malte1989m 0:19:10

4.

902Wanker, Hendrik1988mSV Fockbek0:21:56

5.

866Nass, Daniel1989mBS RD-ECK WISO0:30:25
Männer

1.

920Peters, Sönke1987mSpiridon Schleswig0:15:49

2.

811Behrens, Florian1986mALG-VfL Bokel0:18:23

3.

842Heyden, Marc-André1986m 0:21:22

4.

840Hamann, Niels1980mTSV Möwe Hamdorf0:23:10

5.

818Bombach, Björn1987mBS RD-ECK WISO0:25:50

6.

871Pahl, Benjamin1987mBS RD-ECK WISO0:30:30
M30

1.

863Müller, Michael1974mLauf weg0:27:13

2.

836Gosch, Christian1974mBS RD-ECK WISO0:30:35
M35

1.

883Sachse, Thomas1968mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:18:04

2.

893Suraj, Michael1969m 0:20:49

3.

827Ehlers, Dr., Marco1970mTeam E0:24:18

4.

853Labudde, Bernd1970m 0:29:18

5.

810Bauer, Henrik1968m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:32:02
M40

1.

908Schmitz, Michael1963mTOYOTA - Auto Centrum Lass Team0:17:53

2.

837Grigat, Axel1965mTSV KROPP0:18:05

3.

812Behrens, Frank1966mALG-VfL Bokel0:18:32

4.

887Schmitz, Stefan1967mTOYOTA - Team Auto Centrum Lass0:19:17

5.

905Wolst, Carsten1967m 0:21:19

6.

844Horn, Stefan1965mTOYOTA Auto Centrum Lass Team0:21:25

7.

849Keen, Jens1966m 0:21:57

8.

838Grzella, Ralf1964mTSV Kronshagen0:23:31

9.

828Ehmke, Helmut1967mTOYOTA - Team Auto Centrum Lass0:23:47
M45

1.

806Bahde, Heino1961m 0:20:57

2.

816Bhaduri, Arun1959m 0:22:29

3.

822Clausen, Gerhard1958mjogger24.de0:22:31

4.

897Thiemann, Harry1958m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:32:02
M50

1.

855Laßen, Werner1953mSchülldorfs Lauftreff0:23:11

2.

801Alpers, Gerd1955mRendsburger KC0:23:34

3.

881Rudolf, Frank1956m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:26:21

4.

830Fritz, Joachim1955m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:31:43
M55

1.

903Winks, Reinhard1950mEckernförder MTV0:22:34

2.

900Uecker, Dieter1951mLG Albatros Kiel0:25:51
M60

1.

856Leth-Nissen, Torben1945m-0:29:00
M65

1.

899Torkler, Siegfried1940mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:25:47
M70

1.

865Naeve, Hans-Heinrich1935mTSV Kropp0:28:54
M75

1.

858Meeder, Hans1928mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:31:00

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 107

Created by Laufverwaltung