4. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w. Jugend A

1.

514Boden, Wiebke1989wSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB0:44:29

2.

529Dreher, Maylin1989w 1:01:23

3.

528Dreher, Anne1988w 1:01:24
Frauen

1.

659Bindig, Annette1980wTG Nürtingen0:37:10

2.

645Zietan, Stefanie1985w 0:47:36

3.

572Mohr, Wencke1978wSV Friedrichskoog0:48:55

4.

658Langmaack, Lina1985w1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:53:46
W30

1.

557Koch, Trixi1976wLG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V.0:40:24

2.

616Thiedemann, Doris1976wBGM Laufteam0:44:36
W35

1.

614Tams, Britta1972wkein0:51:18

2.

571Mittig, Maren1969wRunning System0:51:58

3.

661Hamann, Petra1968w 0:54:22
W40

1.

641Woyan-Oberle, Catrin1965wmtsv hohenwestedt0:44:35

2.

640Wolff, Karen1963w 0:49:34

3.

566Lixenfeld, Ulrike1967w 0:52:01

4.

579Nielsen, Anja1964wSG Tantalus Kiel0:53:28

5.

533Eisele, Gabriele1963wSV Elsdorf0:54:29

6.

556Karstensen, Annett1964w 0:55:24

7.

626Wacks, Silke1963wSchülldorfs LT0:55:55

8.

657Kiese, Astrid1963wLG Albatros Kiel0:58:20
W45

1.

555Kaack, Heike1958wSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:42:01

2.

515Boden, Karin Renate1960wTSV Kronshagen0:55:08

3.

619Till, Sabine1958wSV Elsdorf0:56:52

4.

516Boikat, Monika1959wBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg GmbH0:57:29
W50

1.

618Thoms, Petra1955wLTV Kiel-Ost0:43:37
W55

1.

547Heumann, Gisela1949w1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:54:21
W65

1.

551Horst, Renate1942wEckernförder MTV0:50:41

2.

544Hamel-Ode, Ingrid1940wSV Elsdorf0:56:51
Schüler A

1.

552Illing, Jorge1993mSV Grün Weiß Todenbüttel0:48:07
m. Jugend B

1.

591Rezai, Robert1990mTSV Bordesholm0:43:45
m. Jugend A

1.

581Nielson, Ole1989m 0:42:28

2.

510Blase, Danny1988mAthletico Büdelsdorf0:43:53

3.

628Wacks, Johannes1989mSchülldorfs LT0:44:12

4.

653Miller, Morten1989mBüdelsdorfer Tennisclub0:45:26
Männer

1.

656Peters, Sönke1987m 0:35:27

2.

576Müller, Philipp1981m 0:37:02

3.

609Semkow, Alexander1978mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:08

4.

589Reich-Dultz, Fridtjof1987mLG Albatros Kiel0:39:52

5.

590Reich-Dultz, Wolfgang1980mLG Albatros Kiel0:41:55

6.

568Lüpke, Timo1981m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:43:15

7.

569Mackenrodt, Florian1978m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:46:38

8.

562Kroske, Danny1987mBüdelsdorfer Tennisclub0:46:44

9.

594Röckendorf, Nils1982mSV Fockbek0:50:58

10.

593Röckendorf, Mark1978mSV Fockbek0:50:58

11.

652Kolster, Thies1981m 0:51:42
M30

1.

623Uphoff, Marc1974m 0:39:47

2.

523Dietz, Martin1974mSV Hüttener Berge0:43:12

3.

629Waloszczyk, Dammi1975m 0:46:39

4.

525Doose, Martin1976m 0:50:47

5.

601Schmook, Markus1977mTSV Owschlag0:51:25

6.

608Semcken, Erik1976m 0:54:55

7.

502Agger, Björn1974mTSV Owschlag0:55:05

8.

524Dobbert, Markus1976m 0:55:06
M35

1.

550Hoop, Thomas1970mLG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:35:54

2.

587Pohlmann, Thies1971mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:36:23

3.

542Große, Dirk1969mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:21

4.

570Mauer, Oliver1971mALG-VfL Bokel0:37:33

5.

622Trapp, Michael1970mLG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V.0:39:48

6.

545Hasselmann, Martin1969mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:43:10

7.

649Wiggers, Bernd1971mHLG RC0:44:55

8.

561Kroll, Artur1971m 0:45:17

9.

592Rocho, Stefan1969m 0:46:33

10.

625Vuylsteke, Patrick1969m 0:48:16

11.

633Weiß, Ulrich1970m 0:48:53

12.

554Johannsen, Sven1969m 0:49:03

13.

508Bauer, Henrik1968m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:54:21

14.

648Martens, Holger1971mHLG RC0:55:01

15.

610Sievers, Simon1972mFeuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:58:23
M40

1.

597Rother, Thorsten1967mSG Tantalus Kiel0:37:27

2.

595Rose, Peter1967m 0:39:46

3.

503Ardelt, Uwe1963mTUS Holtenau0:40:34

4.

636Wiesner, Holger1964mSSV Bredenbek0:41:58

5.

613Szalies, Arne1965mLG Eidersport Rendsburg0:41:59

6.

585Plöhn, Bernd1964mACO Severin Ahlmann0:42:17

7.

632Weichler, Roger1967mLG Eider-Sport0:42:29

8.

517Bönning, Detlef1964m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:43:32

9.

660Thun, Jens1963m 0:44:10

10.

604Schröder, Hartmut1967mTSV Kropp0:44:31

11.

582Nowigk, Nils1965m 0:44:43

12.

522Carstensen, Torsten1967m 0:45:58

13.

573Möller, Kai1963m 0:48:05

14.

650Solterbeck, Stefan1965m 0:50:38

15.

563Kühn, Matthias1966m 0:51:21

16.

662Leiseder, Uwe1963m 0:51:27

17.

558Koschella, Jens1964m 0:53:54

18.

513Boden, Gregor1963mTSV Kronshagen0:55:09

19.

603Schöter, Stefan1967mEckernförder MTV0:58:21

20.

546Henning, Hans1963mFeuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:58:23
M45

1.

530Drescher, Klaus1962m 0:36:25

2.

644Zellmer, Rainer1960mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:19

3.

519Brinkmöller-Jacob, Günther1962mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:38:12

4.

631Wegener, Gerhard1959mLG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:38:40

5.

624Vierth, Eggert1961mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:40:02

6.

578Naumann, Thomas1960mTV Jahn Kiel-Elmschenhagen0:41:07

7.

509Behrens, Claus-Dieter1958mALG-VfL Bokel0:41:38

8.

655Sommerfeldt, Carsten1962mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:41:53

9.

646Stechmann, Peter1958mHackerten Remember0:41:56

10.

611Spessart, Ralf1962mSG Förde Sparkasse e.V.0:42:02

11.

506Bantje, Thomas1962mLG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf0:42:11

12.

634Westphal, Thomas1960mBSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:43:51

13.

560Kroll, Stephan1958mnein0:44:32

14.

577Mumm, Udo1962mBundeswehr0:46:05

15.

537Gawrisch, Rüdiger1958mTSV Vineta Audorf0:46:43

16.

526Dr. Brouer, Bartelt1958mSSV Bredenbek0:47:09

17.

501Abraham, Rüdiger1959mohne0:47:20

18.

541Gosch, Klaus1959m 0:48:20

19.

606Schulz, Michael1959m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:51:52

20.

512Bluhm, Jens1958m--0:52:01

21.

630Wedemeyer, Frank1962mShape Design GmbH0:53:02

22.

639Wolff, Thomas1962m 0:53:55
M50

1.

642Wrage, Walter1956mALG-VfL Bokel0:37:25

2.

565Lehmann, Hendrik1957mALG-VfL Bokel0:39:40

3.

583Ohm, Holger1954mSV Holtsee0:41:25

4.

615Teilmeier, Jürgen1955mTSV Kropp0:42:32

5.

598Runge, Alexander1957m1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:43:36

6.

627Wacks, Jens1956mSchülldorfs LT0:43:55

7.

654Günther, Charly1956m 0:44:30

8.

534Erichsen, Uwe1956mSV Elsdorf0:45:20

9.

643Wüpper, Manfred1953mPSV Neumünster0:45:58

10.

559Krabbenhöft, Klaus1957mSchülldorfs Lauftreff0:46:34

11.

638Witt, Hans-Hermann1955mSV Fockbek0:46:41

12.

612Sturm, Rainer1953mLauftreff Münsterdorf0:47:03

13.

651Schott, Bernhard1955m 0:49:25

14.

504Baade, Hartwig1956mBSG E.ON Hanse0:51:36

15.

620Till, Thomas1956mSV Elsdorf0:53:48

16.

532Eisele, Joachim1953mSV Elsdorf0:56:51
M55

1.

538Gieb, Willi1952mLG-Neumünster0:40:02

2.

567Lorenzen, Ulrich1951m 0:41:27

3.

586Pohl, Ulrich1951mLG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf0:42:46

4.

580Nielson, Werner1951m 0:47:23

5.

584Pingel, Gerhard1951mRendsburger TSV0:47:28

6.

605Schroeder, Norbert1952mALG-VfL Bokel0:49:42

7.

539Glinicke, Wolfgang1949mTUS Felde0:56:49
M60

1.

588Portukat, Horst1944m 0:40:26

2.

531Ehlert, Dietrich1944mSpiridon Oldesloe0:45:04

3.

574Möller, Peter1947mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:46:49

4.

548Hoffmann, Peter1947mBSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:51:46
M65

1.

596Roß, Wolfgang1940mEckernförder MTV0:46:01

2.

527Dreher, Wolfgang1941m 0:48:17

3.

549Hofmann, Wolfgang1939mTSV Plön0:48:41

4.

607Schwarz, Dieter1941mBoSeeLa / TSV-Bordesholm0:49:04

5.

602Schmude, Manfred1940mBSG e.on-Hanse0:49:21
M70

1.

621Torkler, Gerhard1937mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:48:32

2.

520Bruhn, Ernst1935mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:49:31

3.

617Thöming, Johannes1936mLG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:49:58

4.

647Kammerer, Klaus1933mTura-Hechthausen0:56:07

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 146

Created by Laufverwaltung