4. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Zieleinlaufliste 10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

656Peters, Sönke1987mMänner 0:35:27

2.

550Hoop, Thomas1970mM35LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:35:54

3.

587Pohlmann, Thies1971mM35SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:36:23

4.

530Drescher, Klaus1962mM45 0:36:25

5.

576Müller, Philipp1981mMänner 0:37:02

6.

609Semkow, Alexander1978mMännerSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:08

7.

659Bindig, Annette1980wFrauenTG Nürtingen0:37:10

8.

644Zellmer, Rainer1960mM45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:19

9.

542Große, Dirk1969mM35SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:21

10.

642Wrage, Walter1956mM50ALG-VfL Bokel0:37:25

11.

597Rother, Thorsten1967mM40SG Tantalus Kiel0:37:27

12.

570Mauer, Oliver1971mM35ALG-VfL Bokel0:37:33

13.

519Brinkmöller-Jacob, Günther1962mM45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:38:12

14.

631Wegener, Gerhard1959mM45LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:38:40

15.

565Lehmann, Hendrik1957mM50ALG-VfL Bokel0:39:40

16.

595Rose, Peter1967mM40 0:39:46

17.

623Uphoff, Marc1974mM30 0:39:47

18.

622Trapp, Michael1970mM35LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V.0:39:48

19.

589Reich-Dultz, Fridtjof1987mMännerLG Albatros Kiel0:39:52

20.

538Gieb, Willi1952mM55LG-Neumünster0:40:02

21.

624Vierth, Eggert1961mM45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:40:02

22.

557Koch, Trixi1976wW30LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V.0:40:24

23.

588Portukat, Horst1944mM60 0:40:26

24.

503Ardelt, Uwe1963mM40TUS Holtenau0:40:34

25.

578Naumann, Thomas1960mM45TV Jahn Kiel-Elmschenhagen0:41:07

26.

583Ohm, Holger1954mM50SV Holtsee0:41:25

27.

567Lorenzen, Ulrich1951mM55 0:41:27

28.

509Behrens, Claus-Dieter1958mM45ALG-VfL Bokel0:41:38

29.

655Sommerfeldt, Carsten1962mM45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:41:53

30.

590Reich-Dultz, Wolfgang1980mMännerLG Albatros Kiel0:41:55

31.

646Stechmann, Peter1958mM45Hackerten Remember0:41:56

32.

636Wiesner, Holger1964mM40SSV Bredenbek0:41:58

33.

613Szalies, Arne1965mM40LG Eidersport Rendsburg0:41:59

34.

555Kaack, Heike1958wW45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:42:01

35.

611Spessart, Ralf1962mM45SG Förde Sparkasse e.V.0:42:02

36.

506Bantje, Thomas1962mM45LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf0:42:11

37.

585Plöhn, Bernd1964mM40ACO Severin Ahlmann0:42:17

38.

581Nielson, Ole1989mm. Jugend A 0:42:28

39.

632Weichler, Roger1967mM40LG Eider-Sport0:42:29

40.

615Teilmeier, Jürgen1955mM50TSV Kropp0:42:32

41.

586Pohl, Ulrich1951mM55LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf0:42:46

42.

545Hasselmann, Martin1969mM35SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:43:10

43.

523Dietz, Martin1974mM30SV Hüttener Berge0:43:12

44.

568Lüpke, Timo1981mMänner1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:43:15

45.

517Bönning, Detlef1964mM401:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:43:32

46.

598Runge, Alexander1957mM501:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:43:36

47.

618Thoms, Petra1955wW50LTV Kiel-Ost0:43:37

48.

591Rezai, Robert1990mm. Jugend BTSV Bordesholm0:43:45

49.

634Westphal, Thomas1960mM45BSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:43:51

50.

510Blase, Danny1988mm. Jugend AAthletico Büdelsdorf0:43:53

51.

627Wacks, Jens1956mM50Schülldorfs LT0:43:55

52.

660Thun, Jens1963mM40 0:44:10

53.

628Wacks, Johannes1989mm. Jugend ASchülldorfs LT0:44:12

54.

514Boden, Wiebke1989ww. Jugend ASG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB0:44:29

55.

654Günther, Charly1956mM50 0:44:30

56.

604Schröder, Hartmut1967mM40TSV Kropp0:44:31

57.

560Kroll, Stephan1958mM45nein0:44:32

58.

641Woyan-Oberle, Catrin1965wW40mtsv hohenwestedt0:44:35

59.

616Thiedemann, Doris1976wW30BGM Laufteam0:44:36

60.

582Nowigk, Nils1965mM40 0:44:43

61.

649Wiggers, Bernd1971mM35HLG RC0:44:55

62.

531Ehlert, Dietrich1944mM60Spiridon Oldesloe0:45:04

63.

561Kroll, Artur1971mM35 0:45:17

64.

534Erichsen, Uwe1956mM50SV Elsdorf0:45:20

65.

653Miller, Morten1989mm. Jugend ABüdelsdorfer Tennisclub0:45:26

66.

643Wüpper, Manfred1953mM50PSV Neumünster0:45:58

67.

522Carstensen, Torsten1967mM40 0:45:58

68.

596Roß, Wolfgang1940mM65Eckernförder MTV0:46:01

69.

577Mumm, Udo1962mM45Bundeswehr0:46:05

70.

592Rocho, Stefan1969mM35 0:46:33

71.

559Krabbenhöft, Klaus1957mM50Schülldorfs Lauftreff0:46:34

72.

569Mackenrodt, Florian1978mMänner1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:46:38

73.

629Waloszczyk, Dammi1975mM30 0:46:39

74.

638Witt, Hans-Hermann1955mM50SV Fockbek0:46:41

75.

537Gawrisch, Rüdiger1958mM45TSV Vineta Audorf0:46:43

76.

562Kroske, Danny1987mMännerBüdelsdorfer Tennisclub0:46:44

77.

574Möller, Peter1947mM60LG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:46:49

78.

612Sturm, Rainer1953mM50Lauftreff Münsterdorf0:47:03

79.

526Dr. Brouer, Bartelt1958mM45SSV Bredenbek0:47:09

80.

501Abraham, Rüdiger1959mM45ohne0:47:20

81.

580Nielson, Werner1951mM55 0:47:23

82.

584Pingel, Gerhard1951mM55Rendsburger TSV0:47:28

83.

645Zietan, Stefanie1985wFrauen 0:47:36

84.

573Möller, Kai1963mM40 0:48:05

85.

552Illing, Jorge1993mSchüler ASV Grün Weiß Todenbüttel0:48:07

86.

625Vuylsteke, Patrick1969mM35 0:48:16

87.

527Dreher, Wolfgang1941mM65 0:48:17

88.

541Gosch, Klaus1959mM45 0:48:20

89.

621Torkler, Gerhard1937mM70LG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:48:32

90.

549Hofmann, Wolfgang1939mM65TSV Plön0:48:41

91.

633Weiß, Ulrich1970mM35 0:48:53

92.

572Mohr, Wencke1978wFrauenSV Friedrichskoog0:48:55

93.

554Johannsen, Sven1969mM35 0:49:03

94.

607Schwarz, Dieter1941mM65BoSeeLa / TSV-Bordesholm0:49:04

95.

602Schmude, Manfred1940mM65BSG e.on-Hanse0:49:21

96.

651Schott, Bernhard1955mM50 0:49:25

97.

520Bruhn, Ernst1935mM70LG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:49:31

98.

640Wolff, Karen1963wW40 0:49:34

99.

605Schroeder, Norbert1952mM55ALG-VfL Bokel0:49:42

100.

617Thöming, Johannes1936mM70LG Rendsburg / Büdelsdorf0:49:58

101.

650Solterbeck, Stefan1965mM40 0:50:38

102.

551Horst, Renate1942wW65Eckernförder MTV0:50:41

103.

525Doose, Martin1976mM30 0:50:47

104.

594Röckendorf, Nils1982mMännerSV Fockbek0:50:58

105.

593Röckendorf, Mark1978mMännerSV Fockbek0:50:58

106.

614Tams, Britta1972wW35kein0:51:18

107.

563Kühn, Matthias1966mM40 0:51:21

108.

601Schmook, Markus1977mM30TSV Owschlag0:51:25

109.

662Leiseder, Uwe1963mM40 0:51:27

110.

504Baade, Hartwig1956mM50BSG E.ON Hanse0:51:36

111.

652Kolster, Thies1981mMänner 0:51:42

112.

548Hoffmann, Peter1947mM60BSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:51:46

113.

606Schulz, Michael1959mM451:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:51:52

114.

571Mittig, Maren1969wW35Running System0:51:58

115.

512Bluhm, Jens1958mM45--0:52:01

116.

566Lixenfeld, Ulrike1967wW40 0:52:01

117.

630Wedemeyer, Frank1962mM45Shape Design GmbH0:53:02

118.

579Nielsen, Anja1964wW40SG Tantalus Kiel0:53:28

119.

658Langmaack, Lina1985wFrauen1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:53:46

120.

620Till, Thomas1956mM50SV Elsdorf0:53:48

121.

558Koschella, Jens1964mM40 0:53:54

122.

639Wolff, Thomas1962mM45 0:53:55

123.

547Heumann, Gisela1949wW551:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:54:21

124.

508Bauer, Henrik1968mM351:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup0:54:21

125.

661Hamann, Petra1968wW35 0:54:22

126.

533Eisele, Gabriele1963wW40SV Elsdorf0:54:29

127.

608Semcken, Erik1976mM30 0:54:55

128.

648Martens, Holger1971mM35HLG RC0:55:01

129.

502Agger, Björn1974mM30TSV Owschlag0:55:05

130.

524Dobbert, Markus1976mM30 0:55:06

131.

515Boden, Karin Renate1960wW45TSV Kronshagen0:55:08

132.

513Boden, Gregor1963mM40TSV Kronshagen0:55:09

133.

556Karstensen, Annett1964wW40 0:55:24

134.

626Wacks, Silke1963wW40Schülldorfs LT0:55:55

135.

647Kammerer, Klaus1933mM70Tura-Hechthausen0:56:07

136.

539Glinicke, Wolfgang1949mM55TUS Felde0:56:49

137.

544Hamel-Ode, Ingrid1940wW65SV Elsdorf0:56:51

138.

532Eisele, Joachim1953mM50SV Elsdorf0:56:51

139.

619Till, Sabine1958wW45SV Elsdorf0:56:52

140.

516Boikat, Monika1959wW45BSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg GmbH0:57:29

141.

657Kiese, Astrid1963wW40LG Albatros Kiel0:58:20

142.

603Schöter, Stefan1967mM40Eckernförder MTV0:58:21

143.

610Sievers, Simon1972mM35Feuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:58:23

144.

546Henning, Hans1963mM40Feuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:58:23

145.

529Dreher, Maylin1989ww. Jugend A 1:01:23

146.

528Dreher, Anne1988ww. Jugend A 1:01:24

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 146

Created by Laufverwaltung