3. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 5 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

896Schreber, Merle2000w 0:33:18
Schülerinnen C

1.

848Behrendt, Pia1996wTSV Kropp0:25:14
Schülerinnen B

1.

889Rohwer, Levke1993wEider-Express0:26:15
Schülerinnen A

1.

841Henningsen, Romina1991wTSV Kropp0:26:31
w. Jugend B

1.

893Wenninger, Lara1990wRD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:31:02
w. Jugend A

1.

883Langmaack, Lina1987wSSV Bredenbek0:28:05

2.

813Bensch, Kathrin1987w 0:30:34
Frauen

1.

880Dogu, Simone1984wSG Tantalus Kiel0:21:21

2.

868Elbing, Henrike1984wSG-Tantalus0:27:10

3.

808Schmidt, Nicole1982w 0:30:51
W30

1.

861Krause, Wiebke1975wPolizeisport Hamburg0:25:29

2.

806Riech, Kristina1972wFC Union Henstedt-Ulzburg0:37:23
W35

1.

819Templin, Anja1968wRendsburger TSV0:23:13

2.

870Watermann, Hilke1967wSG Tantalus0:25:07

3.

820Szalies, Tanja1967wAco Severin Ahlmann0:25:16

4.

891Wenninger, Heike1967wRD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:31:00

5.

897Fiebig-Schreber, Petra1967w 0:33:29

6.

887Reimers, Sünje1967wTMG Reiseagentur0:33:52
W40

1.

890Stoltenberg, Maren1966wEider-Express0:26:07

2.

816Panten, Elisabeth1962wGrün-Weiß-Bovenau0:26:24

3.

854Jacobs, Gaby1963w 0:28:14

4.

827Moll, Heinke1965w 0:29:09
W45

1.

839Mohr, Angelika1961wAco Severin Ahlmann0:32:50
W50

1.

867Konowalczyk, Uschi1955wWesterrönfelder SV0:27:29

2.

840Teske, Andrea1956wAco Severin Ahlmann0:32:52
W60

1.

869Stoltenberg, Maren1943wGTV0:25:51
Schüler D

1.

884Bauer, Aaron1998mSSV Bredenbek0:22:55

2.

849Schnack, Bjarne1997mTSV Kropp0:26:04

3.

814Barho, Janosch1998mFC Fockbek0:26:14

4.

862Arps, Tristan1998m 0:26:30
Schüler C

1.

844Kopp, Nico1995mTSV Kropp0:20:44

2.

845Stumpf, Andreas1996mTSV Kropp0:22:57

3.

830Appel, Konrad1996mEckernförder Männerturnverein0:24:23

4.

208Bas, Sahim1996m 0:25:06

5.

210Ewig, Marek1996m 0:28:16
Schüler B

1.

872Bartsch, Matthias1993mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:19:53

2.

829Appel, Jens1993mEckernförder Männerturnverein0:20:14

3.

873Hamann, Ole1994mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:21:09

4.

817Panten, Jakob1994mGrün-Weiß-Bovenau0:22:51

5.

837Hennig, Aurelian Maurice1994mFreiherr vom Stein Schule Neumünster0:23:00

6.

846Färber, Helge1993m 0:23:35

7.

209Boué, Julian 1994m 0:25:05

8.

888Fuchs, Carl Justus1994mRTSV0:26:01

9.

894Wenninger, David1993mRD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:26:58
Schüler A

1.

828Appel, Philipp1991mEckernförder Männerturnverein0:18:55

2.

811Wamser, Lars1991m 0:19:57

3.

842Henningsen, Yannick1992mTSV Kropp0:21:08

4.

843Würden, David1992mTSV Kropp0:21:22

5.

892Wahl, Chris1992mRD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:29:48
m. Jugend B

1.

810Wamser, Lutz1989m 0:19:51

2.

874Nissen, Christoph1989mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:26:29
m. Jugend A

1.

833Wanker, Hendrik1988mSV Fockbek0:22:52
Männer

1.

858Gogolok, Thomas1978mWTV Kiel0:16:58

2.

804Gosch, Manuel1982mBredenbek0:21:48

3.

834Heyden, Marc-André1986m 0:22:06

4.

826Herzog, Benjamin1977m 0:22:36
M35

1.

812Wolst, Carsten1967mKiel Baltic Witches0:21:30

2.

835Suraj, Michael1969m 0:21:44

3.

881Mordhorst, Thorsten1971m 0:27:05

4.

807Labudde, Bernd1970m 0:30:35

5.

885Bauer, Henrik1968mSSV Bredenbek0:37:42
M40

1.

850Grigat, Axel1965mTSV Kropp0:19:32

2.

886Horn, Stefan1965mTeam SH-FinanzService Versicherungsmakler0:23:02

3.

865Storm, Sönke1965mWesterrönfelder SV0:23:09

4.

895Trappe, Markus1966m 0:25:10

5.

863Arps, Torsten1964m 0:25:15

6.

823Neumann, Andreas1963mTUS Nortorf0:26:28

7.

803Koschella, Jens1964m 0:26:29

8.

859Wedemeyer, Frank1962mShape Design GmbH0:26:46

9.

825Nilsson, Sven1966m 0:27:47
M45

1.

871Birkholz, Frank1957mLTV Kiel-Ost0:18:36

2.

899Rohr, Peter1960mLTV Kiel-Ost0:20:54

3.

815Bahde, Heino1961m 0:21:39
M50

1.

898Thun, Peter1956mSpVg Eidertal Molfsee0:21:52

2.

866Laßen, Werner1953mWesterrönfelder SV0:24:39

3.

855Alpers, Gerd1955mDLRG Rendsburg0:25:12

4.

882Fritz, Jochen1955mSSV Bredenbek0:37:41
M55

1.

836Winks, Reinhard1950mEckernförder MTV0:23:16

2.

901Schulze, Ulrich1950m 0:23:53

3.

805Uecker, Dieter1951mLG Albatros0:25:53
M60

1.

860Glang, Joachim1943mVfR Schleswig0:25:27

2.

838Doelling, Volker1943mAco Severin Ahlmann0:28:11
M65

1.

831Torkler, Siegfried1940mLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:26:56
M70

1.

851Naeve, Hans-Heinrich1935mTSV Kropp0:27:46
M75

1.

832Meeder, Hans1928mLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:29:49

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 85

Created by Laufverwaltung