3. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen A

1.

629Köppen, Charlene1992wTSV Erfde0:52:57
Frauen

1.

534Wischner, Diane1980w 0:48:06

2.

566Müller, Susanne1986wTSV Kropp0:48:16

3.

572Rathjen, Melanie1983wAco Severin Ahlmann0:52:18

4.

619Döding, Dele1981wBody & Soul0:54:56

5.

569Jandt, Beeke1983wAco Severin Ahlmann1:01:02
W30

1.

575Kollmeyer, Kathrin1972wALG-VfL Bokel0:44:04

2.

539Eichen, Birgit1972w 0:46:26

3.

520Tams, Britta1972w 0:53:06

4.

542Holm, Katrin1974w 1:01:01
W35

1.

541Dornheim, Britta1970wTSV Alt Duvenstedt0:52:20

2.

608Marquardt, Kirsten1968wEider-Express0:53:11

3.

599Stieler, Anke1971w 0:55:02

4.

529Lassen, Sandra1971w 0:56:06

5.

606Herrmann, Sonia1969wTUS Höllstein0:57:58

6.

521Lass, Tanja1967wSV Fockbek0:58:00

7.

530Breitner, Anke1968w 0:59:14
W40

1.

618Brügge, Roswitha1963wSparkasse Mittelholstein AG0:44:55

2.

526Hoffmann, Angelika1965wlt sohlenkiller0:49:10

3.

555Aretz, Angelika1962w 0:51:15

4.

616Jensen, Marika1965wMobilcom AG0:51:58

5.

600Volkers, Sylvia1965wTSV Erfde0:52:21

6.

568Wolff, Karen1963w 0:53:33

7.

536Niederdellmann, Esther1962w 0:57:08
W45

1.

595Kaack, Heike1958wSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:44:13

2.

614Hansen, Karin1959wlg neumünster0:44:48

3.

583Schülldorf, Silke1960wSchülldorfs Lauftreff0:48:35

4.

558Herzog-Appel, Ulrike1959wEckernförder Männerturnverein0:54:48

5.

557Boikat, Monika1959wBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg GmbH0:56:31

6.

630Marschall, Renate1958w 0:58:36
W50

1.

602Hellenbrand, Lilo1956wDJK Gillrath0:40:48

2.

626Bötel, Elisabeth1953wTUS Nortorf0:51:01
W55

1.

613Kreutz, Karin1951wlg neumünster0:55:36
W60

1.

538Horst, Renate1942wEckernförder MTV0:49:50
W65

1.

515Schweer, (Dr.) Helga1938wSG Westensee0:52:26
Schüler B

1.

506Illing, Jorge1993mSV Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel0:49:34
Schüler A

1.

517Saul, Matthias1991m 0:45:25

2.

518Zimmermann, Björn Simon1992mTSV Erfde0:48:51
m. Jugend A

1.

625Kremers, Tobias1988mSV Hollingstedt0:43:08

2.

585Zipkat, Alexander1988m 0:51:18
Männer

1.

589Braig, Michael1978mTSG Bergedorf0:35:04

2.

591Vogelgsang, Miguel1982m7./FmBtl 6100:38:03

3.

577Lorenzen, Thomas1980mALG-VfL Bokel0:38:44

4.

582Peters, Fabian1978m 0:47:50
M30

1.

562Reschke, Mark1972mSG Tantalus Kiel0:38:21

2.

563Stein, Fabian1975mSG Tantalus Kiel0:39:20

3.

576Themm, Thorsten1972mALG-VfL Bokel0:42:41

4.

549Herzog, Alexander1973m 0:51:09

5.

571Lemm, Mark1974mAco Severin Ahlmann0:54:46

6.

513Sievers, Simon1972mFeuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:56:45
M35

1.

620Henningsen, Dirk1971mTHW Kiel0:33:34

2.

545Hoop, Thomas1970mLG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:36:14

3.

554Müller, Jan1968mTSV Mildstedt0:37:05

4.

503Pohlmann, Thies1971mRendsburger Bicycle Club0:37:38

5.

547Schönemann, Thomas1967m 0:38:24

6.

610Rose, Peter1967m 0:41:05

7.

544Weichler, Roger1967mLG Eider-Sport0:41:27

8.

603Küppers, Herbert1968mDJK Gillrath0:42:16

9.

605Greve, Stephan1970m 0:44:34

10.

528Bodenthien, Jens1968m 0:44:38

11.

624Detlefsen, Boris1970m 0:45:30

12.

540Dornheim, Ralf1970m 0:48:22

13.

611Carstensen, Torsten1967m 0:49:01

14.

570Pahl, Michael1970mAco Severin Ahlmann0:50:17

15.

621Theis, Jörg1967m 0:50:19

16.

573Sternberg, Volker1969mAco Severin Ahlmann0:52:16
M40

1.

556Buhrke, Nils1964mSG Tantalus Kiel0:37:20

2.

505Ihrens, Stefan1965m 0:38:22

3.

578Schlief, Torsten1965mALG-VfL Bokel0:38:32

4.

584Nowigk, Nils1965m 0:43:53

5.

508Weigl, Jens1965mHPS-RD0:44:35

6.

609Marquardt, Manfred1962mEider-Express0:46:06

7.

607Szalies, Arne1965mLG Eider Sport0:47:37

8.

559Leiseder, Uwe1963m 0:49:43

9.

509Möller, Kai1963m 0:54:34

10.

552Gosch, Manfred1962m 0:55:55

11.

516Henning, Hans1963mFeuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:56:45

12.

567Wolff, Thomas1962m 0:57:13
M45

1.

631Vierth, Eggert1961mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:39:09

2.

514Wegener, Gerhard1959mLg Eidersport Rendsburg0:40:14

3.

579Lehmann, Hendrik1957mALG-VfL Bokel0:40:43

4.

532Thoms, Klaus1959m 0:41:39

5.

512Westphal, Thomas1960mBSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:47:17

6.

527Schröder, Peter1957mlg powerschnecken0:49:11

7.

615Jensen, Hans-Georg1958m 0:52:03

8.

598Gosch, Klaus1959m 0:54:15

9.

546Bluhm, Jens1958m 0:55:28

10.

519Fischer, Jörg1961m 1:07:46
M50

1.

524Blase, Klaus1952mAthletico Büdelsdorf0:42:33

2.

548Zellmer, Günter1956mSchmuck & more0:42:51

3.

587Teilmeier, Jürgen1955mTSV Kropp0:43:27

4.

537Thomas, Helmut1955mEckernförder MTV0:44:11

5.

543Kimmig, Dieter1953mBSG Eon0:44:23

6.

597Feldmann-Jäger, Kurt1953mLG Neumünster0:45:02

7.

580Schroeder, Norbert1952mALG-VfL Bokel0:46:42

8.

593Erichsen, Uwe1956mSV Elsdorf0:46:50

9.

604Diederichsen, Helmut1956mLT Eintracht Eggebek0:47:26

10.

533Wüpper, Manfred1953mPSV Neumünster0:50:21

11.

594Jeß, Jürgen1955mSV Elsdorf0:51:17

12.

592Till, Thomas1956mSV Elsdorf0:56:57

13.

601Eisele, Joachim1953mLauftreff Rendsburg0:59:43
M55

1.

588Hesse, Reimer1950mTSV Kropp0:40:49

2.

535Niederdellmann, Dieter1951m 0:45:35

3.

617Emke, Rudolf1949m 0:50:01

4.

553Hoffmann, Peter1947mBSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:51:46
M60

1.

623Roß, Wolfgang1945m 0:44:46

2.

612Winter, Gerhard1942mSaunafreunde Berlin (VdS Berlin)0:49:19

3.

550Ströh, Klaus1945mE-ON Hanse0:50:04
M65

1.

627Molero Membrilla, José1941m 0:40:52

2.

551Schwarz, Dieter1941mBoSeeLa/TSV-Bordesholm0:49:47

3.

565Torkler, Gerhard1937mLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:49:57
M70

1.

564Bruhn, Ernst1935mLG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:50:20

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 112

Created by Laufverwaltung