3. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Zieleinlaufliste 5 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

858Gogolok, Thomas1978mMännerWTV Kiel0:16:58

2.

871Birkholz, Frank1957mM45LTV Kiel-Ost0:18:36

3.

828Appel, Philipp1991mSchüler AEckernförder Männerturnverein0:18:55

4.

850Grigat, Axel1965mM40TSV Kropp0:19:32

5.

810Wamser, Lutz1989mm. Jugend B 0:19:51

6.

872Bartsch, Matthias1993mSchüler BSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:19:53

7.

811Wamser, Lars1991mSchüler A 0:19:57

8.

829Appel, Jens1993mSchüler BEckernförder Männerturnverein0:20:14

9.

844Kopp, Nico1995mSchüler CTSV Kropp0:20:44

10.

899Rohr, Peter1960mM45LTV Kiel-Ost0:20:54

11.

842Henningsen, Yannick1992mSchüler ATSV Kropp0:21:08

12.

873Hamann, Ole1994mSchüler BSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:21:09

13.

880Dogu, Simone1984wFrauenSG Tantalus Kiel0:21:21

14.

843Würden, David1992mSchüler ATSV Kropp0:21:22

15.

812Wolst, Carsten1967mM35Kiel Baltic Witches0:21:30

16.

815Bahde, Heino1961mM45 0:21:39

17.

835Suraj, Michael1969mM35 0:21:44

18.

804Gosch, Manuel1982mMännerBredenbek0:21:48

19.

898Thun, Peter1956mM50SpVg Eidertal Molfsee0:21:52

20.

834Heyden, Marc-André1986mMänner 0:22:06

21.

826Herzog, Benjamin1977mMänner 0:22:36

22.

817Panten, Jakob1994mSchüler BGrün-Weiß-Bovenau0:22:51

23.

833Wanker, Hendrik1988mm. Jugend ASV Fockbek0:22:52

24.

884Bauer, Aaron1998mSchüler DSSV Bredenbek0:22:55

25.

845Stumpf, Andreas1996mSchüler CTSV Kropp0:22:57

26.

837Hennig, Aurelian Maurice1994mSchüler BFreiherr vom Stein Schule Neumünster0:23:00

27.

886Horn, Stefan1965mM40Team SH-FinanzService Versicherungsmakler0:23:02

28.

865Storm, Sönke1965mM40Westerrönfelder SV0:23:09

29.

819Templin, Anja1968wW35Rendsburger TSV0:23:13

30.

836Winks, Reinhard1950mM55Eckernförder MTV0:23:16

31.

846Färber, Helge1993mSchüler B 0:23:35

32.

901Schulze, Ulrich1950mM55 0:23:53

33.

830Appel, Konrad1996mSchüler CEckernförder Männerturnverein0:24:23

34.

866Laßen, Werner1953mM50Westerrönfelder SV0:24:39

35.

209Boué, Julian 1994mSchüler B 0:25:05

36.

208Bas, Sahim1996mSchüler C 0:25:06

37.

870Watermann, Hilke1967wW35SG Tantalus0:25:07

38.

895Trappe, Markus1966mM40 0:25:10

39.

855Alpers, Gerd1955mM50DLRG Rendsburg0:25:12

40.

848Behrendt, Pia1996wSchülerinnen CTSV Kropp0:25:14

41.

863Arps, Torsten1964mM40 0:25:15

42.

820Szalies, Tanja1967wW35Aco Severin Ahlmann0:25:16

43.

860Glang, Joachim1943mM60VfR Schleswig0:25:27

44.

861Krause, Wiebke1975wW30Polizeisport Hamburg0:25:29

45.

869Stoltenberg, Maren1943wW60GTV0:25:51

46.

805Uecker, Dieter1951mM55LG Albatros0:25:53

47.

888Fuchs, Carl Justus1994mSchüler BRTSV0:26:01

48.

849Schnack, Bjarne1997mSchüler DTSV Kropp0:26:04

49.

890Stoltenberg, Maren1966wW40Eider-Express0:26:07

50.

814Barho, Janosch1998mSchüler DFC Fockbek0:26:14

51.

889Rohwer, Levke1993wSchülerinnen BEider-Express0:26:15

52.

816Panten, Elisabeth1962wW40Grün-Weiß-Bovenau0:26:24

53.

823Neumann, Andreas1963mM40TUS Nortorf0:26:28

54.

803Koschella, Jens1964mM40 0:26:29

55.

874Nissen, Christoph1989mm. Jugend BSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:26:29

56.

862Arps, Tristan1998mSchüler D 0:26:30

57.

841Henningsen, Romina1991wSchülerinnen ATSV Kropp0:26:31

58.

859Wedemeyer, Frank1962mM40Shape Design GmbH0:26:46

59.

831Torkler, Siegfried1940mM65LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:26:56

60.

894Wenninger, David1993mSchüler BRD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:26:58

61.

881Mordhorst, Thorsten1971mM35 0:27:05

62.

868Elbing, Henrike1984wFrauenSG-Tantalus0:27:10

63.

867Konowalczyk, Uschi1955wW50Westerrönfelder SV0:27:29

64.

851Naeve, Hans-Heinrich1935mM70TSV Kropp0:27:46

65.

825Nilsson, Sven1966mM40 0:27:47

66.

883Langmaack, Lina1987ww. Jugend ASSV Bredenbek0:28:05

67.

838Doelling, Volker1943mM60Aco Severin Ahlmann0:28:11

68.

854Jacobs, Gaby1963wW40 0:28:14

69.

210Ewig, Marek1996mSchüler C 0:28:16

70.

827Moll, Heinke1965wW40 0:29:09

71.

892Wahl, Chris1992mSchüler ARD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:29:48

72.

832Meeder, Hans1928mM75LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:29:49

73.

813Bensch, Kathrin1987ww. Jugend A 0:30:34

74.

807Labudde, Bernd1970mM35 0:30:35

75.

808Schmidt, Nicole1982wFrauen 0:30:51

76.

891Wenninger, Heike1967wW35RD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:31:00

77.

893Wenninger, Lara1990ww. Jugend BRD-Team Gunda Reimers Stuttgart0:31:02

78.

839Mohr, Angelika1961wW45Aco Severin Ahlmann0:32:50

79.

840Teske, Andrea1956wW50Aco Severin Ahlmann0:32:52

80.

896Schreber, Merle2000wSchülerinnen D 0:33:18

81.

897Fiebig-Schreber, Petra1967wW35 0:33:29

82.

887Reimers, Sünje1967wW35TMG Reiseagentur0:33:52

83.

806Riech, Kristina1972wW30FC Union Henstedt-Ulzburg0:37:23

84.

882Fritz, Jochen1955mM50SSV Bredenbek0:37:41

85.

885Bauer, Henrik1968mM35SSV Bredenbek0:37:42

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 85

Created by Laufverwaltung