3. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Zieleinlaufliste 10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus AK Verein Zeit

1.

620Henningsen, Dirk1971mM35THW Kiel0:33:34

2.

589Braig, Michael1978mMännerTSG Bergedorf0:35:04

3.

545Hoop, Thomas1970mM35LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:36:14

4.

554Müller, Jan1968mM35TSV Mildstedt0:37:05

5.

556Buhrke, Nils1964mM40SG Tantalus Kiel0:37:20

6.

503Pohlmann, Thies1971mM35Rendsburger Bicycle Club0:37:38

7.

591Vogelgsang, Miguel1982mMänner7./FmBtl 6100:38:03

8.

562Reschke, Mark1972mM30SG Tantalus Kiel0:38:21

9.

505Ihrens, Stefan1965mM40 0:38:22

10.

547Schönemann, Thomas1967mM35 0:38:24

11.

578Schlief, Torsten1965mM40ALG-VfL Bokel0:38:32

12.

577Lorenzen, Thomas1980mMännerALG-VfL Bokel0:38:44

13.

631Vierth, Eggert1961mM45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:39:09

14.

563Stein, Fabian1975mM30SG Tantalus Kiel0:39:20

15.

514Wegener, Gerhard1959mM45Lg Eidersport Rendsburg0:40:14

16.

579Lehmann, Hendrik1957mM45ALG-VfL Bokel0:40:43

17.

602Hellenbrand, Lilo1956wW50DJK Gillrath0:40:48

18.

588Hesse, Reimer1950mM55TSV Kropp0:40:49

19.

627Molero Membrilla, Josť1941mM65 0:40:52

20.

610Rose, Peter1967mM35 0:41:05

21.

544Weichler, Roger1967mM35LG Eider-Sport0:41:27

22.

532Thoms, Klaus1959mM45 0:41:39

23.

603Küppers, Herbert1968mM35DJK Gillrath0:42:16

24.

524Blase, Klaus1952mM50Athletico Büdelsdorf0:42:33

25.

576Themm, Thorsten1972mM30ALG-VfL Bokel0:42:41

26.

548Zellmer, Günter1956mM50Schmuck & more0:42:51

27.

625Kremers, Tobias1988mm. Jugend ASV Hollingstedt0:43:08

28.

587Teilmeier, Jürgen1955mM50TSV Kropp0:43:27

29.

584Nowigk, Nils1965mM40 0:43:53

30.

575Kollmeyer, Kathrin1972wW30ALG-VfL Bokel0:44:04

31.

537Thomas, Helmut1955mM50Eckernförder MTV0:44:11

32.

595Kaack, Heike1958wW45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:44:13

33.

543Kimmig, Dieter1953mM50BSG Eon0:44:23

34.

605Greve, Stephan1970mM35 0:44:34

35.

508Weigl, Jens1965mM40HPS-RD0:44:35

36.

528Bodenthien, Jens1968mM35 0:44:38

37.

623Roß, Wolfgang1945mM60 0:44:46

38.

614Hansen, Karin1959wW45lg neumünster0:44:48

39.

618Brügge, Roswitha1963wW40Sparkasse Mittelholstein AG0:44:55

40.

597Feldmann-Jäger, Kurt1953mM50LG Neumünster0:45:02

41.

517Saul, Matthias1991mSchüler A 0:45:25

42.

624Detlefsen, Boris1970mM35 0:45:30

43.

535Niederdellmann, Dieter1951mM55 0:45:35

44.

609Marquardt, Manfred1962mM40Eider-Express0:46:06

45.

539Eichen, Birgit1972wW30 0:46:26

46.

580Schroeder, Norbert1952mM50ALG-VfL Bokel0:46:42

47.

593Erichsen, Uwe1956mM50SV Elsdorf0:46:50

48.

512Westphal, Thomas1960mM45BSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:47:17

49.

604Diederichsen, Helmut1956mM50LT Eintracht Eggebek0:47:26

50.

607Szalies, Arne1965mM40LG Eider Sport0:47:37

51.

582Peters, Fabian1978mMänner 0:47:50

52.

534Wischner, Diane1980wFrauen 0:48:06

53.

566Müller, Susanne1986wFrauenTSV Kropp0:48:16

54.

540Dornheim, Ralf1970mM35 0:48:22

55.

583Schülldorf, Silke1960wW45Schülldorfs Lauftreff0:48:35

56.

518Zimmermann, Björn Simon1992mSchüler ATSV Erfde0:48:51

57.

611Carstensen, Torsten1967mM35 0:49:01

58.

526Hoffmann, Angelika1965wW40lt sohlenkiller0:49:10

59.

527Schröder, Peter1957mM45lg powerschnecken0:49:11

60.

612Winter, Gerhard1942mM60Saunafreunde Berlin (VdS Berlin)0:49:19

61.

506Illing, Jorge1993mSchüler BSV Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel0:49:34

62.

559Leiseder, Uwe1963mM40 0:49:43

63.

551Schwarz, Dieter1941mM65BoSeeLa/TSV-Bordesholm0:49:47

64.

538Horst, Renate1942wW60Eckernförder MTV0:49:50

65.

565Torkler, Gerhard1937mM65LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:49:57

66.

617Emke, Rudolf1949mM55 0:50:01

67.

550Ströh, Klaus1945mM60E-ON Hanse0:50:04

68.

570Pahl, Michael1970mM35Aco Severin Ahlmann0:50:17

69.

621Theis, Jörg1967mM35 0:50:19

70.

564Bruhn, Ernst1935mM70LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf0:50:20

71.

533Wüpper, Manfred1953mM50PSV Neumünster0:50:21

72.

626Bötel, Elisabeth1953wW50TUS Nortorf0:51:01

73.

549Herzog, Alexander1973mM30 0:51:09

74.

555Aretz, Angelika1962wW40 0:51:15

75.

594Jeß, Jürgen1955mM50SV Elsdorf0:51:17

76.

585Zipkat, Alexander1988mm. Jugend A 0:51:18

77.

553Hoffmann, Peter1947mM55BSG Laufen Hako Trappenkamp0:51:46

78.

616Jensen, Marika1965wW40Mobilcom AG0:51:58

79.

615Jensen, Hans-Georg1958mM45 0:52:03

80.

573Sternberg, Volker1969mM35Aco Severin Ahlmann0:52:16

81.

572Rathjen, Melanie1983wFrauenAco Severin Ahlmann0:52:18

82.

541Dornheim, Britta1970wW35TSV Alt Duvenstedt0:52:20

83.

600Volkers, Sylvia1965wW40TSV Erfde0:52:21

84.

515Schweer, (Dr.) Helga1938wW65SG Westensee0:52:26

85.

629Köppen, Charlene1992wSchülerinnen ATSV Erfde0:52:57

86.

520Tams, Britta1972wW30 0:53:06

87.

608Marquardt, Kirsten1968wW35Eider-Express0:53:11

88.

568Wolff, Karen1963wW40 0:53:33

89.

598Gosch, Klaus1959mM45 0:54:15

90.

509Möller, Kai1963mM40 0:54:34

91.

571Lemm, Mark1974mM30Aco Severin Ahlmann0:54:46

92.

558Herzog-Appel, Ulrike1959wW45Eckernförder Männerturnverein0:54:48

93.

619Döding, Dele1981wFrauenBody & Soul0:54:56

94.

599Stieler, Anke1971wW35 0:55:02

95.

546Bluhm, Jens1958mM45 0:55:28

96.

613Kreutz, Karin1951wW55lg neumünster0:55:36

97.

552Gosch, Manfred1962mM40 0:55:55

98.

529Lassen, Sandra1971wW35 0:56:06

99.

557Boikat, Monika1959wW45BSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg GmbH0:56:31

100.

513Sievers, Simon1972mM30Feuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:56:45

101.

516Henning, Hans1963mM40Feuerwehr Stadt Rendsburg0:56:45

102.

592Till, Thomas1956mM50SV Elsdorf0:56:57

103.

536Niederdellmann, Esther1962wW40 0:57:08

104.

567Wolff, Thomas1962mM40 0:57:13

105.

606Herrmann, Sonia1969wW35TUS Höllstein0:57:58

106.

521Lass, Tanja1967wW35SV Fockbek0:58:00

107.

630Marschall, Renate1958wW45 0:58:36

108.

530Breitner, Anke1968wW35 0:59:14

109.

601Eisele, Joachim1953mM50Lauftreff Rendsburg0:59:43

110.

542Holm, Katrin1974wW30 1:01:01

111.

569Jandt, Beeke1983wFrauenAco Severin Ahlmann1:01:02

112.

519Fischer, Jörg1961mM45 1:07:46

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 112

Created by Laufverwaltung