2. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 5 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen C

1.

126Schwitalla, Pia1994wTSV 1860 Stralsund0:26:16

2.

102Säger, Annika1995wTUS Bargstedt0:30:47
Schülerinnen B

1.

68Panten, Marlene1992wGrün-Weiß-Bovenau0:22:40

2.

44Stump, Katharina1993w 0:29:45
Schülerinnen A

1.

62Johannsen, Martina1991wEckernförder MTV0:20:01

2.

110Deuber, Lea1991wRuderrriege Herder Lange Gymnasium0:23:29

3.

93Henningsen, Romina1991wTSV Kropp0:25:59

4.

127Schwitalla, Lena1991wTSV 1860 Stralsund0:26:52
w. Jugend B

1.

23Holling, Triencke1988w 0:23:57

2.

100Skornia, Sabrina1989wTSV Kropp0:30:34
w. Jugend A

1.

8Bensch, Kathrin1987w 0:30:48
Frauen

1.

31Mohr, Wencke1978w 0:22:39

2.

57Baudewig, Kathrin1984wBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:23:38

3.

4Bartmann, Nina1981w 0:24:48

4.

73Möller, Nadin1976wMobilcom0:26:11

5.

6Behrens, Maike1978w 0:26:34

6.

40Rossian, Jessica1984w 0:26:51

7.

59Staar, Nadin1978wBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:26:54

8.

58Greve, Hilke1976wBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:27:30

9.

71Wolst, Daniela1976wKiel Baltic Witches0:29:28

10.

52Sierks, Cindy1983wACO Severin Ahlmann0:29:45

11.

51Pedersen, Christina1983wACO Severin Ahlmann0:29:47

12.

53Spicale, Johanna1983wACO Severin Ahlmann0:30:16

13.

54Suhr, Christina1983wACO Severin Ahlmann0:30:17

14.

41Schmidt, Nicole1982w 0:31:06

15.

12Bruhn, Simone1979w 0:31:09
W30

1.

87Koops, Manuela1971wSöbyer Stoppelhopser0:27:20

2.

20Glang, Wiebke1975w 0:27:39
W35

1.

107Templin, Anja1968w 0:22:39

2.

34Nilsson, Manuela1966w 0:22:39

3.

109Heitmann, Britta1966w 0:23:03

4.

69Fahl, Verena1969w 0:24:36

5.

86Burmeister, Brunhilde1969wSöbyer Stoppelhopser0:25:31

6.

17Dühr, Sabine1968w 0:26:35

7.

105Fiebig-Schreber, Petra1967w 0:29:43
W40

1.

125Walter, Maren1964w 0:24:51

2.

66Panten, Elisabeth1962wGrün-Weiß-Bovenau0:25:10

3.

113Minkus, Hella1962w 0:25:35

4.

103Delfs, Beate1963wTUS Jevenstedt0:26:24

5.

90Cramer, Astrit1962wTSV Kropp0:26:59

6.

25Jacobs, Gabriela1963w 0:27:01

7.

94Müller, Monika1964wTSV Kropp0:29:06

8.

15Claußen, Monika1964w 0:30:12

9.

43Stump, Birgit1963w 0:30:12

10.

37Rohwedder, Gisela1963w 0:33:58
W45

1.

82Böhrnsen, Doris1959wSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:23:01

2.

128Marschall, Renate1958w 0:25:41

3.

18Frank, Beate1956w 0:28:06

4.

98Skornia, Angelika1960wTSV Kropp0:33:53
W50

1.

92Flügel, Hannelore1953wTSV Kropp0:26:02
Schüler D

1.

97Naeve, Tim1996mTSV Kropp0:21:54

2.

42Stiller, Philipp1996m 0:23:17

3.

5Bauer, Aaron1998m 0:24:45

4.

130Franck, Fin1996mRTSV0:25:46

5.

65Barho, Janosch1998mFC Fockbek0:27:22

6.

120Hoffmann, Alexander1996mTSV Lensahn0:27:27

7.

14Claußen, Eike1996m 0:29:45

8.

45Stump, Niklas1996m 0:29:49
Schüler C

1.

117Zalewski, Micha1994mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:23:25

2.

26Kieneke, Jan-Henrik1994m 0:30:45
Schüler B

1.

85Slowik, Ole1992mSG Westensee0:25:00

2.

50Weihe, Lukas Theis1993m 0:25:21
Schüler A

1.

111Minkus, Marvin1991mSSV Lichtenrade0:22:00

2.

112Weyland, Steven1991mSSV Lichtenrade0:22:16

3.

38Rohwedder, Lars1991m 0:28:20
m. Jugend B

1.

64Bötel, Hanno1988mETSV Gut Heil Neumünster0:16:24

2.

124Denker, Maximilian1989mRTSV0:18:08

3.

47Wamser, Lutz1989m 0:20:27

4.

118Miller, Morten1989mBTSV0:20:56

5.

48Wanker, Hendrik1988m 0:21:42

6.

81Wacks, Johannes1989mSchülldorfs LT0:22:31
m. Jugend A

1.

78Rüschkamp, Simon1986mRTSV0:15:36

2.

22Heyden, Marc André1986m 0:21:19

3.

123Kranning, Sebastian1987mRTSV0:25:15
Männer

1.

55Gosch, Manuel1982mBredenbek0:18:52

2.

61Buchmann, Kristof1984mDLRG Rendsburg0:20:43

3.

21Herzog, Benjamin1977m 0:21:22

4.

7Behrens, Matthias1980m 0:22:34

5.

16Damm, Jörg1981m 0:25:30
M30

1.

131Henningsen, Dirk1971mTSV Tinnum 660:15:08

2.

10Brückner, Jan-Peter1975m 0:15:58

3.

129Afane, Gerard1973mMobilcom0:24:48

4.

119Mordhorst, Thorsten1971m 0:25:19

5.

3Bahrs, Markus1971m 0:29:01

6.

77Zahalka, Thomas1971mMobilcom0:31:01
M35

1.

108Große, Dirk1969mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:17:54

2.

96Naeve, Ingo1966mTSV Kropp0:23:37

3.

88Bauer, Henrik1968mSSV Bredenbek0:24:46

4.

29Lohmann, Tim1969m 0:26:48

5.

28Labudde, Bernd1970m 0:27:11

6.

11Breitner, Andreas1967mStadt Rendsburg0:28:09

7.

70Wolst, Carsten1967mKiel Baltic Witches0:29:28

8.

27Kieneke, Jörg1969m 0:30:46
M40

1.

114Kolboom, Frank1964m 0:19:06

2.

36Otto, Dirk1965m 0:20:38

3.

35Nowigk, Nils1965m 0:20:58

4.

2Bahde, Heino1961m 0:21:55

5.

133Storm, Sönke1965m 0:23:11

6.

75Schröder, Jens1965mMobilcom0:23:28

7.

106Petke, Kay1965m 0:25:10

8.

121Sibbel, Jörg1965m 0:28:08

9.

56Rohwedder, Thomas1963mBSG E.on-Hanse0:33:59
M45

1.

39Rohwer, Rüdiger1957m 0:20:46

2.

132Jenner, Volker1960mSV Hollingstedt0:22:01

3.

46Thomsen, Joachim1956m 0:23:22

4.

116Zalewski, Harald1956mSV Hüttener Berge0:23:25

5.

30Michel, Thomas1958m 0:25:20

6.

76Seel, Heiner1959mMobilcom0:26:41

7.

19Frank, Peter1958m 0:28:06
M50

1.

79Laßen, Werner1953mSchülldorfs LT0:23:06

2.

91Flügel, Günter1951mTSV Kropp0:26:02

3.

99Skornia, Günter1955mTSV Kropp0:27:08

4.

122Reese, Eckard1952m 0:28:07

5.

80Schülldorf, Hans-Otto1954mSchülldorfs LT0:28:08
M55

1.

63Winks, Reinhard1950mEckernförder MTV0:23:36

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 115

Created by Laufverwaltung