2. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Ergebnisliste AK 10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Frauen

1.

321Hocke, Claudia1979w 0:49:00

2.

324Holst, Meike1982w 0:51:35

3.

419Flügel, Tanja1981wTSV Kropp0:53:26

4.

322Höhling, Nadja1978w 0:53:37

5.

115Döding, Dele1981wBody & Soul Fitnessclub0:54:15

6.

454Brauer, Claudia1977wTSV Schleswig0:59:39
W30

1.

302Baier, Tanja1974w 0:54:18

2.

349Tams, Britta1972w 0:54:43

3.

323Holm, Katrin1974w 0:59:58

4.

353Walter, Melanie1973w 1:00:30

5.

376Rohwer, Maren1972wBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg1:00:33
W35

1.

320Hiller, Elke1968w 0:43:54

2.

448Holm, Gesa1967wSchülldorfs LT0:51:27

3.

356Wodka, Sabine1967w 0:52:41

4.

317Hansen, Sylvia1967w 0:52:44

5.

432Hansen, Silke1967wTSV Vineta Audorf0:53:01

6.

305Boeck, Elke1969w 1:01:18
W40

1.

415Gonstalla, Karin1961wSV Tungendorf0:47:11

2.

406Wacks, Silke1963wSchülldorfs LT0:51:34

3.

437Koch-Mehlert, Heidi1961wVfL Loose0:52:26

4.

457Hoffmann, Angelika1965w 0:52:55

5.

463Brückner, Angie1964w 0:53:45

6.

314Freudenreich-Möller, Iris1963w 0:54:23

7.

335Mocko, Esther1962w 0:54:29

8.

384Moll, Heinke1965wEckernförder MTV1:00:54

9.

329Kirsch, Andrea1964w 1:00:57
W45

1.

467Hansen, Karin1959wLG Neumünster0:46:13

2.

405Schülldorf, Silke1960wSchülldorfs LT0:47:24

3.

374Boikat, Monika1959wBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:57:59

4.

416Hennings, Maren1959wTSV Erfde0:58:18

5.

343Repschläger, Maria1956w 1:00:03

6.

417Krebs, Manuela1958wTSV Erfde1:01:09

7.

396Raupach, Susanne1958wRendburger TSV v. 1859 e.V.1:01:11
W50

1.

308Diekmann, Antje1954w 0:52:11
W55

1.

444Husmann, Ursula1946w 1:01:20
W60

1.

382Horst, Renate1942wEckernförder MTV0:49:12
W65

1.

412Schweer, Dr. Helga1938wSportgemeinschaft Westensee0:52:48
Schüler B

1.

421Henningsen, Yannick1992mTSV Kropp0:46:24

2.

418Zimmermann, Björn Simon1992mTSV Erfde0:52:00
Schüler A

1.

424Rasmussen, Mats1991mTSV Kropp0:44:41
m. Jugend B

1.

460Kremers, Tobias1988mSV Hollingstedt0:42:27
m. Jugend A

1.

381Alpers, Dirk1986mDLRG Rendsburg0:39:27

2.

340Nikolei, Johannes1986m 0:45:15

3.

400Scheunemann, Mathias1986mRTSV0:46:12
Männer

1.

398Dethlefs, Pascal1983mRTSV0:31:59

2.

452Weiß, Sebastian1985mKieler TB0:33:10

3.

450Hohnecker, Matthias1978m 0:39:14

4.

363Lorenzen, Stefan1978mALG-VfL Bokel0:40:23

5.

364Lorenzen, Thomas1980mALG-VfL Bokel0:42:46

6.

307Denoville, Pascal1976m 0:44:20

7.

393Reinfeld, Oliver1976mMobilcom0:50:10

8.

433Ströh, Henrik1977mTSV Wohlde0:56:11
M30

1.

409Reschke, Mark1972mSG Tantalus Kiel0:37:20

2.

348Staub, Christian1975m 0:38:02

3.

458Hansen, Arne1971mSpiridon Schleswig0:38:15

4.

410Stein, Fabian1975mSG Tantalus Kiel0:38:58

5.

332Lahrssen, Dirk1973m 0:42:25

6.

388Wiggers, Bernd1971mHLGRC0:42:30

7.

443Detlefsen, Sven1971m 0:45:28

8.

318Harder, Thorsten1971m 0:45:33

9.

319Herzog, Alexander1973m 0:51:52

10.

375Clausen, Kenneth1973mBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:52:53

11.

446Schmidt, Sven1975m 0:56:12
M35

1.

391Struck, Olaf1968mLG Albatros Kiel0:34:32

2.

365Schäfer, Heiko1970mALG-VfL Bokel0:36:42

3.

386Hoop, Thomas1970mEider-Sport Rendsburg0:37:05

4.

441Sachse, Thomas1968mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:19

5.

344Schönemann, Thomas1967m 0:38:19

6.

429Dethlefsen, Thomas1966mTSV Neuwittenbek0:41:30

7.

397Rösser, Oliver1969mRendsburger BC0:42:54

8.

459Klein, Daniel1966mETV Kiel Tria0:43:02

9.

447Holm, Achim1966mSchülldorfs LT0:43:55

10.

445Hauschildt, Heiko1970mMTSV Hohenwestedt0:44:00

11.

312Fahl, Stefan1966m 0:44:06

12.

350Voigt, Jan1966m 0:44:44

13.

304Bodenthien, Jens1968m 0:45:57

14.

357Wolff, Peer1968m 0:47:04

15.

385Schöter, Stefan1967mEckernförder MTV0:47:37

16.

345Schröder, Jochen1968m 0:47:45

17.

342Polle, Karsten1968m 0:48:08

18.

331Krause, Edmund1970m 0:49:56

19.

468Tornow, Martin1966m 0:50:33

20.

387Karstens, Peter1969mFC Offenbüttel0:51:15

21.

372Enders, Cordt1967mBSG Nord-Ostsee Sparkasse0:51:45

22.

456Lauenstein, Andreas1968mLG Herne 19760:52:29

23.

368Duggen, Ingo1966mAuto Heuchert Rendsburg0:54:31

24.

455Möhle, Roland1968m 1:14:57
M40

1.

373Krüger, Günter1963mBSG Nord-Ostsee Sparkasse0:39:13

2.

366Schlief, Torsten1965mALG-VfL Bokel0:39:23

3.

461Sommerfeld, Carsten1962mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:42:02

4.

326Huß, Dirk1965m 0:42:24

5.

361Plöhn, Bernd1964mACO Severin Ahlmann0:42:36

6.

420Grigat, Axel1965mTSV Kropp0:44:07

7.

425Schuler, Raimund1963mTSV Kropp0:44:29

8.

408Nowigk, Jens1961mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:44:30

9.

466Hamann, Dirk1965mSchwimmhalle Preetz0:45:14

10.

413Jebsen, Dirk1964mSV Hüttener Berge0:46:37

11.

451Hammer, Klaus1965m 0:46:59

12.

352Wacholtz, Sven Olaf1964m 0:47:10

13.

334Mahler, Volker1961m 0:52:04

14.

330Koschella, Jens1964m 0:55:02

15.

315Gosch, Manfred1962m 0:56:05

16.

313Fischer, Jörg1961m 0:58:00
M45

1.

465Zellmer, Rainer1960mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:36:28

2.

389Fründt, Hans-Jürgen1957mHolsatia Elmshorn0:40:13

3.

354Wegener, Gerhard1959m 0:40:22

4.

328Kempendorf, Matthias1958m 0:42:04

5.

439Mehlert, Gustav1957mVfL Loose0:43:18

6.

371Westphal, Thomas1960mBSG Hako Trappenkamp0:44:11

7.

464Wacks, Jens-Henning1956mSchülldorfs LT0:44:21

8.

392Vogel, Günter1957mLG Neumünster0:44:58

9.

404Krabbenhöft, Klaus1957mSchülldorfs LT0:45:13

10.

377Wühler, Udo1956mBSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:48:07

11.

462Garwisch, Rüdiger1958mTSV Vineta Audorf0:48:18

12.

453Baade, Hartwig1956mBSG e.on Hanse0:50:58

13.

303Bluhm, Jens1958m 0:54:07

14.

379Brückner, Dietmar1956mBundeswehr0:55:49

15.

435Thilo, Peter1958mTuS Fahrenkrug0:56:16
M50

1.

422Keller, Karl Heinz1953mTSV Kropp0:39:41

2.

407Blase, Klaus1952mSG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:42:22

3.

438Langusch, Wilfried1953mVfL Loose0:44:02

4.

367Schroeder, Norbert1952mALG-VfL Bokel0:44:26

5.

339Niederdellmann, Dieter1951m 0:45:19

6.

378Kimmig, Dieter1953mBSG-EON0:45:32

7.

426Teilmeier, Jürgen1955mTSV Kropp0:45:55

8.

414Sturm, Rainer1953mSV Schülp0:46:19

9.

399Pingel, Gerhard1951mRTSV0:46:22

10.

333Leptien, Hans-Jürgen1951m 0:47:00

11.

395Wüpper, Manfred1953mPSV Neumünster0:50:13

12.

383Johannsen, Eckhard1955mEckernförder MTV0:50:19

13.

411Slowik, Lothar1954mSG Westensee0:53:34

14.

427Hagge, Udo1954mTSV Möwe Hamdorf0:54:47

15.

449Schmelter, Norbert1951m 1:00:04
M55

1.

402Möller, Peter1947mRTSV Rendsburg0:43:33

2.

436Möller, Hans-Eduard1947mTuS Nortorf0:44:24

3.

442Schreber, Wolfgang1949m 0:53:35
M60

1.

440Glang, Joachim1943mVFR-Schleswig0:49:30
M65

1.

430Hofmann, Wolfgang1939mTSV Plön0:48:59

2.

403Torkler, Gerd1937mRTSV Rendsburg0:49:43

3.

369Schmude, Manfred1940mBetriebsstort e.on HANSE0:49:50
M70

1.

401Bruhn, Ernst1935mRTSV Rendsburg0:48:50

2.

423Naeve, Hans-Heinrich1935mTSV Kropp0:56:46

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 142

Created by Laufverwaltung