2. Rendsburger Stadtlauf

Zieleinlaufliste 10 km

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Gen. AK Verein Zeit

1

398Dethlefs, Pascal

1983

m

MännerRTSV0:31:59

2

452Weiß, Sebastian

1985

m

MännerKieler TB0:33:10

3

391Struck, Olaf

1968

m

M35LG Albatros Kiel0:34:32

4

465Zellmer, Rainer

1960

m

M45SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:36:28

5

365Schäfer, Heiko

1970

m

M35ALG-VfL Bokel0:36:42

6

386Hoop, Thomas

1970

m

M35Eider-Sport Rendsburg0:37:05

7

441Sachse, Thomas

1968

m

M35SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:37:19

8

409Reschke, Mark

1972

m

M30SG Tantalus Kiel0:37:20

9

348Staub, Christian

1975

m

M30 0:38:02

10

458Hansen, Arne

1971

m

M30Spiridon Schleswig0:38:15

11

344Schönemann, Thomas

1967

m

M35 0:38:19

12

410Stein, Fabian

1975

m

M30SG Tantalus Kiel0:38:58

13

373Krüger, Günter

1963

m

M40BSG Nord-Ostsee Sparkasse0:39:13

14

450Hohnecker, Matthias

1978

m

Männer 0:39:14

15

366Schlief, Torsten

1965

m

M40ALG-VfL Bokel0:39:23

16

381Alpers, Dirk

1986

m

m. Jugend ADLRG Rendsburg0:39:27

17

422Keller, Karl Heinz

1953

m

M50TSV Kropp0:39:41

18

389Fründt, Hans-Jürgen

1957

m

M45Holsatia Elmshorn0:40:13

19

354Wegener, Gerhard

1959

m

M45 0:40:22

20

363Lorenzen, Stefan

1978

m

MännerALG-VfL Bokel0:40:23

21

429Dethlefsen, Thomas

1966

m

M35TSV Neuwittenbek0:41:30

22

461Sommerfeld, Carsten

1962

m

M40SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:42:02

23

328Kempendorf, Matthias

1958

m

M45 0:42:04

24

407Blase, Klaus

1952

m

M50SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:42:22

25

326Huß, Dirk

1965

m

M40 0:42:24

26

332Lahrssen, Dirk

1973

m

M30 0:42:25

27

460Kremers, Tobias

1988

m

m. Jugend BSV Hollingstedt0:42:27

28

388Wiggers, Bernd

1971

m

M30HLGRC0:42:30

29

361Plöhn, Bernd

1964

m

M40ACO Severin Ahlmann0:42:36

30

364Lorenzen, Thomas

1980

m

MännerALG-VfL Bokel0:42:46

31

397Rösser, Oliver

1969

m

M35Rendsburger BC0:42:54

32

459Klein, Daniel

1966

m

M35ETV Kiel Tria0:43:02

33

439Mehlert, Gustav

1957

m

M45VfL Loose0:43:18

34

402Möller, Peter

1947

m

M55RTSV Rendsburg0:43:33

35

320Hiller, Elke

1968

w

W35 0:43:54

36

447Holm, Achim

1966

m

M35Schülldorfs LT0:43:55

37

445Hauschildt, Heiko

1970

m

M35MTSV Hohenwestedt0:44:00

38

438Langusch, Wilfried

1953

m

M50VfL Loose0:44:02

39

312Fahl, Stefan

1966

m

M35 0:44:06

40

420Grigat, Axel

1965

m

M40TSV Kropp0:44:07

41

371Westphal, Thomas

1960

m

M45BSG Hako Trappenkamp0:44:11

42

307Denoville, Pascal

1976

m

Männer 0:44:20

43

464Wacks, Jens-Henning

1956

m

M45Schülldorfs LT0:44:21

44

436Möller, Hans-Eduard

1947

m

M55TuS Nortorf0:44:24

45

367Schroeder, Norbert

1952

m

M50ALG-VfL Bokel0:44:26

46

425Schuler, Raimund

1963

m

M40TSV Kropp0:44:29

47

408Nowigk, Jens

1961

m

M40SG Athletico Büdelsdorf0:44:30

48

424Rasmussen, Mats

1991

m

Schüler ATSV Kropp0:44:41

49

350Voigt, Jan

1966

m

M35 0:44:44

50

392Vogel, Günter

1957

m

M45LG Neumünster0:44:58

51

404Krabbenhöft, Klaus

1957

m

M45Schülldorfs LT0:45:13

52

466Hamann, Dirk

1965

m

M40Schwimmhalle Preetz0:45:14

53

340Nikolei, Johannes

1986

m

m. Jugend A 0:45:15

54

339Niederdellmann, Dieter

1951

m

M50 0:45:19

55

443Detlefsen, Sven

1971

m

M30 0:45:28

56

378Kimmig, Dieter

1953

m

M50BSG-EON0:45:32

57

318Harder, Thorsten

1971

m

M30 0:45:33

58

426Teilmeier, Jürgen

1955

m

M50TSV Kropp0:45:55

59

304Bodenthien, Jens

1968

m

M35 0:45:57

60

400Scheunemann, Mathias

1986

m

m. Jugend ARTSV0:46:12

61

467Hansen, Karin

1959

w

W45LG Neumünster0:46:13

62

414Sturm, Rainer

1953

m

M50SV Schülp0:46:19

63

399Pingel, Gerhard

1951

m

M50RTSV0:46:22

64

421Henningsen, Yannick

1992

m

Schüler BTSV Kropp0:46:24

65

413Jebsen, Dirk

1964

m

M40SV Hüttener Berge0:46:37

66

451Hammer, Klaus

1965

m

M40 0:46:59

67

333Leptien, Hans-Jürgen

1951

m

M50 0:47:00

68

357Wolff, Peer

1968

m

M35 0:47:04

69

352Wacholtz, Sven Olaf

1964

m

M40 0:47:10

70

415Gonstalla, Karin

1961

w

W40SV Tungendorf0:47:11

71

405Schülldorf, Silke

1960

w

W45Schülldorfs LT0:47:24

72

385Schöter, Stefan

1967

m

M35Eckernförder MTV0:47:37

73

345Schröder, Jochen

1968

m

M35 0:47:45

74

377Wühler, Udo

1956

m

M45BSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:48:07

75

342Polle, Karsten

1968

m

M35 0:48:08

76

462Garwisch, Rüdiger

1958

m

M45TSV Vineta Audorf0:48:18

77

401Bruhn, Ernst

1935

m

M70RTSV Rendsburg0:48:50

78

430Hofmann, Wolfgang

1939

m

M65TSV Plön0:48:59

79

321Hocke, Claudia

1979

w

Frauen 0:49:00

80

382Horst, Renate

1942

w

W60Eckernförder MTV0:49:12

81

440Glang, Joachim

1943

m

M60VFR-Schleswig0:49:30

82

403Torkler, Gerd

1937

m

M65RTSV Rendsburg0:49:43

83

369Schmude, Manfred

1940

m

M65Betriebsstort e.on HANSE0:49:50

84

331Krause, Edmund

1970

m

M35 0:49:56

85

393Reinfeld, Oliver

1976

m

MännerMobilcom0:50:10

86

395Wüpper, Manfred

1953

m

M50PSV Neumünster0:50:13

87

383Johannsen, Eckhard

1955

m

M50Eckernförder MTV0:50:19

88

468Tornow, Martin

1966

m

M35 0:50:33

89

453Baade, Hartwig

1956

m

M45BSG e.on Hanse0:50:58

90

387Karstens, Peter

1969

m

M35FC Offenbüttel0:51:15

91

448Holm, Gesa

1967

w

W35Schülldorfs LT0:51:27

92

406Wacks, Silke

1963

w

W40Schülldorfs LT0:51:34

93

324Holst, Meike

1982

w

Frauen 0:51:35

94

372Enders, Cordt

1967

m

M35BSG Nord-Ostsee Sparkasse0:51:45

95

319Herzog, Alexander

1973

m

M30 0:51:52

96

418Zimmermann, Björn Simon

1992

m

Schüler BTSV Erfde0:52:00

97

334Mahler, Volker

1961

m

M40 0:52:04

98

308Diekmann, Antje

1954

w

W50 0:52:11

99

437Koch-Mehlert, Heidi

1961

w

W40VfL Loose0:52:26

100

456Lauenstein, Andreas

1968

m

M35LG Herne 19760:52:29

101

356Wodka, Sabine

1967

w

W35 0:52:41

102

317Hansen, Sylvia

1967

w

W35 0:52:44

103

412Schweer, Dr. Helga

1938

w

W65Sportgemeinschaft Westensee0:52:48

104

375Clausen, Kenneth

1973

m

M30BSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:52:53

105

457Hoffmann, Angelika

1965

w

W40 0:52:55

106

432Hansen, Silke

1967

w

W35TSV Vineta Audorf0:53:01

107

419Flügel, Tanja

1981

w

FrauenTSV Kropp0:53:26

108

411Slowik, Lothar

1954

m

M50SG Westensee0:53:34

109

442Schreber, Wolfgang

1949

m

M55 0:53:35

110

322Höhling, Nadja

1978

w

Frauen 0:53:37

111

463Brückner, Angie

1964

w

W40 0:53:45

112

303Bluhm, Jens

1958

m

M45 0:54:07

113

115Döding, Dele

1981

w

FrauenBody & Soul Fitnessclub0:54:15

114

302Baier, Tanja

1974

w

W30 0:54:18

115

314Freudenreich-Möller, Iris

1963

w

W40 0:54:23

116

335Mocko, Esther

1962

w

W40 0:54:29

117

368Duggen, Ingo

1966

m

M35Auto Heuchert Rendsburg0:54:31

118

349Tams, Britta

1972

w

W30 0:54:43

119

427Hagge, Udo

1954

m

M50TSV Möwe Hamdorf0:54:47

120

330Koschella, Jens

1964

m

M40 0:55:02

121

379Brückner, Dietmar

1956

m

M45Bundeswehr0:55:49

122

315Gosch, Manfred

1962

m

M40 0:56:05

123

433Ströh, Henrik

1977

m

MännerTSV Wohlde0:56:11

124

446Schmidt, Sven

1975

m

M30 0:56:12

125

435Thilo, Peter

1958

m

M45TuS Fahrenkrug0:56:16

126

423Naeve, Hans-Heinrich

1935

m

M70TSV Kropp0:56:46

127

374Boikat, Monika

1959

w

W45BSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg0:57:59

128

313Fischer, Jörg

1961

m

M40 0:58:00

129

416Hennings, Maren

1959

w

W45TSV Erfde0:58:18

130

454Brauer, Claudia

1977

w

FrauenTSV Schleswig0:59:39

131

323Holm, Katrin

1974

w

W30 0:59:58

132

343Repschläger, Maria

1956

w

W45 1:00:03

133

449Schmelter, Norbert

1951

m

M50 1:00:04

134

353Walter, Melanie

1973

w

W30 1:00:30

135

376Rohwer, Maren

1972

w

W30BSG Stadtwerke Rendsburg1:00:33

136

384Moll, Heinke

1965

w

W40Eckernförder MTV1:00:54

137

329Kirsch, Andrea

1964

w

W40 1:00:57

138

417Krebs, Manuela

1958

w

W45TSV Erfde1:01:09

139

396Raupach, Susanne

1958

w

W45Rendburger TSV v. 1859 e.V.1:01:11

140

305Boeck, Elke

1969

w

W35 1:01:18

141

444Husmann, Ursula

1946

w

W55 1:01:20

142

455Möhle, Roland

1968

m

M35 1:14:57

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 142

Created by Laufverwaltung